Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deni Avdija, POR230.5.56418.59.30.00.00.00.032.090.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO216.5.51210.710.70.00.00.00.014.310.00.0
Scoot Henderson, POR220.0.43410.413.90.00.00.00.05.33-3.3-0.1
Jordan Walsh, BOS217.0.35711.111.10.00.00.00.010.62-0.1-0.0
Cason Wallace, OKC221.5.46915.05.00.00.00.00.011.100.20.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE124.0.21818.418.40.00.00.00.02.84-2.9-0.1
Isaiah Collier, UTAH217.0.50531.415.70.00.00.00.018.213.80.1
Ronald Holland II, DET212.5.50836.07.20.00.00.00.024.515.10.2
Bronny James, LAL17.01.0000.050.00.00.00.00.0-0.80-1.2-0.0
Jared McCain, OKC220.0.75613.117.50.00.00.00.016.413.40.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Brooks Barnhizer, OKC21.5.000100.00.00.00.00.00.010.18-0.0-0.0
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR223.5.47924.24.00.00.00.00.018.725.60.2
Amen Thompson, HOU235.0.60719.77.40.00.00.00.031.5121.60.7
Ausar Thompson, DET226.5.52433.019.80.00.00.00.015.854.00.1
Kyle Filipowski, UTAH28.5.4360.046.60.00.00.00.00.39-2.6-0.1
Trevon Brazile, DEN118.0.2910.012.70.00.00.00.07.90-0.8-0.0
Moussa Cisse, DAL13.0.7980.00.00.00.00.00.0181.747.70.3
PJ Hall, CHA110.0.00060.00.00.00.00.00.07.27-0.5-0.0
Jalen Johnson, ATL228.0.50624.38.70.00.00.00.029.090.00.0
Craig Porter Jr., CLE18.0.0000.050.00.00.00.00.03.14-0.9-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Keon Ellis, BKN134.0.50033.38.30.00.00.00.010.27-0.3-0.0
Kobe Sanders, LAC219.0.38940.015.00.00.00.00.011.300.40.0
Tristan da Silva, ORL228.5.47515.47.70.00.00.00.010.12-0.6-0.0
Nique Clifford, SAC29.5.42923.123.10.00.00.00.05.90-1.4-0.0
Alijah Martin, TOR23.0.7980.051.50.00.00.00.0-6.57-1.6-0.1
Chris Manon, LAL16.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.05.38-0.5-0.0
Graham Ike, GS212.0.76514.50.00.00.00.00.043.9911.90.4
Jayson Kent, POR17.0.0000.033.30.00.00.00.0-29.77-4.2-0.1
Brandin Podziemski, GS133.0.50312.116.10.00.00.00.016.963.00.1
Reed Sheppard, HOU116.0.25030.823.10.00.00.00.02.25-2.0-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Matas Buzelis, CHI221.0.4658.914.80.00.00.00.014.362.20.1
Noah Clowney, BKN122.01.16020.50.00.00.00.00.017.222.10.1
David Jones Garcia, SA11.0.5320.00.00.00.00.00.060.580.70.0
Cam Christie, LAC12.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.3-0.0
Stephon Castle, SA230.5.52912.88.50.00.00.00.019.918.30.3
Bub Carrington, WSH215.0.59725.26.30.00.00.00.020.264.20.1
Jaden Hardy, LAL17.0.5000.025.00.00.00.00.02.400.00.0
Dyson Daniels, ATL229.0.57519.55.60.00.00.00.035.7621.60.7
Derik Queen, NO223.5.63212.812.80.00.00.00.028.0112.20.4
Alperen Sengun, HOU233.0.64520.211.80.00.00.00.035.3024.30.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Josh Giddey, CHI224.5.20136.714.70.00.00.00.01.010.00.0
Ace Bailey, UTAH223.0.45318.67.40.00.00.00.015.763.40.1
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL215.5.5956.813.60.00.00.00.016.462.40.1
Asa Newell, ATL18.0.5210.00.00.00.00.00.09.23-0.2-0.0
Ryan Dunn, PHX114.0.5430.00.00.00.00.00.06.73-0.9-0.0
Cody Williams, MIN23.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.61-1.6-0.1
Walter Clayton Jr., DAL11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.018.550.10.0
Will Richard, GS212.0.62113.40.00.00.00.00.024.254.80.2
Malevy Leons, GS19.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-11.90-3.0-0.1
Jaylin Sellers, CHI114.0.37528.614.30.00.00.00.0-0.47-2.4-0.1