Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ajay Mitchell, OKC223.0.40220.113.40.00.00.00.09.77-0.7-0.0
Cedric Coward, MEM128.0.58325.00.00.00.00.00.013.271.00.0
Alex Karaban, SAC15.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.015.290.30.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL218.5.40526.96.70.00.00.00.05.060.00.0
Nikola Jovic, MIA219.0.41819.012.70.00.00.00.010.560.00.0
Gui Santos, GS222.5.57611.90.00.00.00.00.023.150.00.0
Karlo Matkovic, NO19.0.90220.50.00.00.00.00.067.240.00.0
Tyrese Proctor, CLE15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-11.92-1.7-0.1
Dylan Harper, SA234.0.53515.74.50.00.00.00.019.819.10.3
Cameron Boozer, MEM235.0.47521.313.50.00.00.00.018.788.30.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Cooper Flagg, DAL225.0.75517.615.40.00.00.00.048.4428.10.9
Koa Peat, PHX17.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.017.830.70.0
Darryn Peterson, UTAH230.5.55515.03.80.00.00.00.014.623.50.1
Leonard Miller, CHI224.0.56610.617.70.00.00.00.012.690.00.0
Christian Anderson, CHA214.5.12523.529.40.00.00.00.0-6.02-7.3-0.2
Carter Bryant, SA25.5.00025.00.00.00.00.00.0-12.31-3.8-0.1
Isaiah Evans, MIN22.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.09.44-0.1-0.0
Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.045.3820.20.7
Baba Miller, LAC19.01.00025.025.00.00.00.00.027.872.30.1
Sidy Cissoko, POR225.5.68223.30.00.00.00.00.021.237.90.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Brayden Burries, MIL212.0.62117.611.70.00.00.00.022.394.20.1
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR218.5.47416.05.30.00.00.00.022.356.40.2
Caleb Wilson, CHI231.0.4492.024.10.00.00.00.06.05-4.4-0.1
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN120.0.35524.18.00.00.00.00.04.86-1.8-0.1
Bilal Coulibaly, WSH227.5.6445.50.00.00.00.00.022.490.00.0
Victor Wembanyama, SA233.0.4329.311.20.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
Maliq Brown, SA11.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.038.940.40.0
GG Jackson, MEM217.0.4574.723.50.00.00.00.08.04-1.4-0.0
Tobe Awaka, CHI114.01.00066.70.00.00.00.00.032.344.50.2
Donovan Clingan, POR220.5.60323.04.60.00.00.00.030.7212.30.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kel'el Ware, MIL214.5.5925.215.60.00.00.00.017.042.80.1
Adem Bona, PHI211.5.50025.025.00.00.00.00.04.34-2.1-0.1
Tarris Reed Jr., SA11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
Nick Martinelli, LAC12.0.00050.00.00.00.00.00.019.770.30.0
Bruce Thornton, HOU13.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-16.16-1.2-0.0
Brice Sensabaugh, UTAH214.5.55117.817.80.00.00.00.012.260.60.0
Felix Okpara, WSH11.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.028.560.30.0
Rasheer Fleming, PHX112.0.0850.00.00.00.00.00.0-2.95-2.5-0.1
Tobi Lawal, DAL11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.066.470.80.0
Emanuel Sharp, SAC216.0.5917.77.70.00.00.00.09.45-0.6-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jarace Walker, IND217.5.31315.842.10.00.00.00.0-8.32-10.0-0.3
Gradey Dick, LAC215.5.7730.020.50.00.00.00.023.736.00.2
Zuby Ejiofor, ATL18.0.5000.025.00.00.00.00.0-2.98-1.6-0.1
Ryan Conwell, MIA23.0.33340.00.00.00.00.00.010.22-0.1-0.0
Daniss Jenkins, DET219.0.68231.715.90.00.00.00.023.026.90.2
Jonathan Mogbo, SAC18.0.0000.0100.00.00.00.00.0-10.44-2.5-0.1
Ja'Kobi Gillespie, SA11.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.052.420.60.0
Jaylen Wells, MEM226.5.64411.33.80.00.00.00.027.350.00.0
VJ Edgecombe, PHI234.0.43121.76.20.00.00.00.09.59-1.2-0.0
Darius Acuff Jr., SAC236.0.3919.89.80.00.00.00.08.93-2.0-0.1