Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIL530.8.61717.79.20.00.00.00.022.440.00.0
103Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
104CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.014.450.00.0
105Michael Porter Jr., BKN530.8.6125.010.00.00.00.00.021.310.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET629.7.61212.67.70.00.00.00.017.740.00.0
Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.024.8926.70.9
108Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.015.120.00.0
Marcus Sasser, DAL619.3.61024.610.50.00.00.00.011.721.90.1
Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.022.880.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR518.8.60814.414.40.00.00.00.016.067.40.2
112Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0
Bilal Coulibaly, WSH626.3.6066.36.30.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
114Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.024.250.00.0
115Devin Booker, OKC/PHX434.8.60420.19.60.00.00.00.021.630.00.0
Ty Jerome, MEM529.8.60419.96.90.00.00.00.026.420.00.0
117Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL630.3.60313.27.80.00.00.00.018.270.00.0
118Bub Carrington, WSH619.7.60225.98.00.00.00.00.011.992.10.1
Tobe Awaka, CHI313.0.60225.817.20.00.00.00.018.914.70.2
120Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.0812.90.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Daniss Jenkins, DET624.7.60127.78.10.00.00.00.017.9515.80.5
Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.020.050.00.0
123Yaxel Lendeborg, GS632.0.59914.116.20.00.00.00.019.3024.40.8
124Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
Sam Merrill, CLE524.6.59821.73.90.00.00.00.011.730.00.0
126Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.017.346.40.2
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.019.160.00.0
128Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
129Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.4414.80.5
130Buddy Hield, CHI614.0.59320.916.30.00.00.00.010.390.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Ayo Dosunmu, MIN627.7.59221.711.80.00.00.00.016.600.00.0
132Amen Thompson, HOU634.8.59019.98.70.00.00.00.020.8031.21.0
Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.480.00.0
134Dillon Brooks, PHX428.5.58916.46.80.00.00.00.019.060.00.0
135Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
136Tyrese Maxey, PHI637.5.58514.67.60.00.00.00.022.790.00.0
Jamal Cain, ORL514.2.5850.014.80.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
138Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.013.093.10.1
Quentin Grimes, LAL627.0.58423.110.10.00.00.00.013.030.00.0
140Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tre Jones, CHI618.2.58322.96.30.00.00.00.023.620.00.0
142Bones Hyland, MIN611.3.58227.29.10.00.00.00.021.130.00.0
Davion Mitchell, MIA634.2.58232.811.40.00.00.00.016.170.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU321.7.58220.720.70.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
145Onyeka Okongwu, ATL628.3.58119.06.70.00.00.00.016.440.00.0
146Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.024.140.00.0
Anfernee Simons, PHI624.5.58010.46.00.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
148Trey Murphy III, NO532.4.57916.89.60.00.00.00.012.440.00.0
Trae Young, WSH636.3.57933.09.20.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
150Julius Randle, BKN533.2.57818.915.20.00.00.00.018.260.00.0