Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Klay Thompson, MIA621.0.57711.77.30.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
152Derrick White, BOS529.2.57630.515.80.00.00.00.015.890.00.0
Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.011.761.30.0
154Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL623.5.57514.86.60.00.00.00.016.720.00.0
155Jamison Battle, TOR515.0.57410.97.20.00.00.00.010.820.00.0
156Quenton Jackson, IND619.3.57326.76.30.00.00.00.016.8010.40.3
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI625.3.57322.64.10.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
Walter Clayton Jr., DAL511.2.57339.113.00.00.00.00.014.763.30.1
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.466.30.2
160Precious Achiuwa, SAC529.6.5727.34.40.00.00.00.017.730.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.015.930.00.0
162Matas Buzelis, CHI625.3.57010.715.50.00.00.00.013.506.10.2
163Pascal Siakam, IND631.7.56914.611.40.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
164Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.016.820.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET633.5.56823.313.00.00.00.00.021.260.00.0
166Darius Garland, LAC532.4.56719.918.00.00.00.00.014.370.00.0
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.011.04-0.2-0.0
168Keldon Johnson, SA522.0.56613.17.50.00.00.00.015.900.00.0
Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.6714.10.5
170Jordan Goodwin, PHX421.0.56525.04.50.00.00.00.021.350.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
171Brandin Podziemski, GS432.8.56423.68.30.00.00.00.018.3814.80.5
Bam Adebayo, MIA631.5.56416.710.80.00.00.00.020.6128.20.9
Jalen Smith, CHI624.2.56412.57.50.00.00.00.019.010.00.0
174Aaron Nesmith, IND521.6.56310.110.10.00.00.00.013.320.00.0
175Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.028.880.00.0
176Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.390.00.0
177Noah Clowney, BKN521.4.55611.714.60.00.00.00.010.47-0.5-0.0
Miles McBride, NY618.7.55611.24.50.00.00.00.011.870.00.0
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.06.69-4.1-0.1
180Kyshawn George, WSH631.5.55520.216.30.00.00.00.013.086.40.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.013.380.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CHI617.8.55522.510.00.00.00.00.08.580.00.0
183Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.024.1237.51.3
184Jonathan Kuminga, MIN629.0.55218.42.50.00.00.00.016.630.00.0
185Tre Johnson, WSH520.6.5517.27.20.00.00.00.012.092.00.1
186Jayson Tatum, BOS535.8.55022.16.80.00.00.00.024.680.00.0
187Bennedict Mathurin, NO517.2.54919.013.30.00.00.00.011.600.00.0
Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.010.50-0.1-0.0
189LaMelo Ball, MIN626.0.54827.814.60.00.00.00.016.460.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN530.2.54818.68.70.00.00.00.016.160.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
191Kenrich Williams, OKC512.2.5455.15.10.00.00.00.010.970.00.0
Ausar Thompson, DET526.6.54532.716.40.00.00.00.015.789.90.3
193OG Anunoby, NY633.5.54413.710.20.00.00.00.014.100.00.0
Jordan Walsh, BOS517.4.54412.512.50.00.00.00.012.572.30.1
Immanuel Quickley, TOR530.2.54426.33.50.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.014.978.20.3
Andrew Wiggins, MIA627.3.54410.79.40.00.00.00.011.740.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC533.2.54411.76.20.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
199Kyle Kuzma, MIL527.8.54319.212.40.00.00.00.012.960.00.0
200Landry Shamet, NY624.0.53920.412.60.00.00.00.08.210.00.0