Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
2Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
3Dwight Powell, DAL8221.9.72514.89.80.00.00.00.018.10195.96.5
4Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
5Onyeka Okongwu, ATL4820.7.71414.311.80.00.00.00.019.890.00.0
6Daniel Gafford, WSH7220.1.70811.110.60.00.00.00.021.81237.47.9
7Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
8Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
9Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
10Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
12Gary Payton II, GS7117.6.67913.58.40.00.00.00.017.870.00.0
13Jericho Sims, NY4113.5.67419.518.60.00.00.00.011.650.00.0
14Nic Claxton, BKN4720.7.67211.19.80.00.00.00.018.660.00.0
15Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
16Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
17Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
18Brandon Clarke, MEM6419.5.66013.85.40.00.00.00.023.750.00.0
Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
20Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
Terry Taylor, IND3321.6.65613.47.50.00.00.00.019.070.00.0
23JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
24DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
25Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN7433.4.64014.111.80.00.00.00.024.21495.316.5
26Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
27Javonte Green, CHI6523.4.63713.16.60.00.00.00.014.050.00.0
Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.5.63722.513.60.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
29Grant Williams, BOS7724.4.63512.710.10.00.00.00.011.260.00.0
30Kevin Durant, BKN5537.2.63419.110.40.00.00.00.025.690.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Derrick Jones Jr., CHI5117.6.63310.510.50.00.00.00.012.980.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.9.63317.710.00.00.00.00.032.120.00.0
33Dewayne Dedmon, MIA6715.9.63210.415.50.00.00.00.015.9084.22.8
34Mike Muscala, OKC4313.8.6307.14.50.00.00.00.019.6780.32.7
35Zeke Nnaji, DEN4117.0.6296.79.00.00.00.00.013.530.00.0
36Mikal Bridges, PHX8234.8.62715.75.80.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
38Cameron Johnson, PHX6626.2.62512.35.90.00.00.00.015.260.00.0
39Davon Reed, DEN4813.9.62422.46.80.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
40Moritz Wagner, ORL6315.2.62314.69.40.00.00.00.018.130.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.6.62314.18.90.00.00.00.015.750.00.0
42Pat Connaughton, MIL6526.0.62012.95.50.00.00.00.013.460.00.0
43LeBron James, LAL5637.2.61918.210.20.00.00.00.026.250.00.0
Luke Kennard, LAC7027.4.61916.66.80.00.00.00.013.300.00.0
45Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.3.61713.212.50.00.00.00.021.30357.911.9
46Joel Embiid, PHI6833.8.61613.09.80.00.00.00.031.24707.423.6
47John Konchar, MEM7217.9.61525.96.90.00.00.00.013.980.00.0
Seth Curry, PHI/BKN6433.3.61520.59.70.01.10.05.213.700.00.0
Myles Turner, IND4229.4.6158.210.10.00.00.00.017.45122.64.1
50Obi Toppin, NY7217.1.61411.78.50.00.00.00.018.400.00.0