Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Aday Mara, OKC617.8.56515.425.00.00.00.00.013.835.20.2
102Devin Vassell, SA632.0.53621.69.30.00.00.00.013.760.00.0
103Matisse Thybulle, LAL625.2.7119.613.40.00.00.00.013.750.00.0
104Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.013.485.20.2
105Walter Clayton Jr., DAL511.2.57339.113.00.00.00.00.013.472.20.1
106Collin Gillespie, PHX426.5.49033.014.30.00.00.00.013.203.80.1
De'Andre Hunter, SAC629.3.6147.48.60.00.00.00.013.200.00.0
108GG Jackson, MEM616.8.54210.914.10.00.00.00.013.163.50.1
109Darius Garland, LAC532.4.56719.918.00.00.00.00.012.950.00.0
110Oso Ighodaro, PHX217.5.46035.017.50.00.00.00.012.871.20.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.012.812.90.1
112Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM516.0.52621.419.50.00.00.00.012.702.30.1
113Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.012.670.00.0
114Trey Lyles, MIN716.0.63214.312.00.00.00.00.012.650.00.0
115Isaiah Collier, UTAH618.5.44334.115.00.00.00.00.012.613.00.1
116Sidy Cissoko, POR522.0.58428.37.70.00.00.00.012.562.90.1
117Darryn Peterson, UTAH629.8.47015.66.40.00.00.00.012.284.00.1
118Quentin Grimes, LAL627.0.58423.110.10.00.00.00.011.960.00.0
119Kobe Sanders, LAC521.8.53623.711.80.00.00.00.011.862.00.1
120Rudy Gobert, MIN630.0.44913.913.90.00.00.00.011.793.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Caleb Martin, DAL218.5.8000.09.10.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
122Jake LaRavia, LAL523.0.65013.019.50.00.00.00.011.611.40.0
123Bennedict Mathurin, NO617.5.55619.214.40.00.00.00.011.560.00.0
124Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.011.530.00.0
125P.J. Washington, DAL633.5.5297.311.40.00.00.00.011.360.00.0
126Cameron Johnson, DEN222.5.50417.58.70.00.00.00.011.180.00.0
127DeMar DeRozan, DEN526.0.50719.211.50.00.00.00.010.950.00.0
128Gradey Dick, LAC516.0.6803.222.20.00.00.00.010.880.10.0
129Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.010.80-0.0-0.0
130Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.010.79-0.0-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Marcus Sasser, DAL619.3.61024.610.50.00.00.00.010.720.20.0
132Collin Sexton, LAL517.4.47714.611.70.00.00.00.010.680.00.0
133Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.010.06-1.6-0.1
134Jerami Grant, MEM624.3.49516.313.80.00.00.00.09.780.00.0
135Georges Niang, GS619.3.51912.415.90.00.00.00.09.400.00.0
136Jared McCain, OKC624.7.47513.912.80.00.00.00.09.37-3.2-0.1
137Tyus Jones, DEN510.0.50517.811.80.00.00.00.09.220.00.0
138Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.09.19-1.9-0.1
139Luke Kornet, SA614.7.43513.017.30.00.00.00.09.15-2.2-0.1
140Gary Payton II, GS612.7.4692.88.30.00.00.00.09.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Jalen Green, PHX426.5.50916.313.10.00.00.00.08.760.00.0
142Jonathan Mogbo, SAC417.3.41916.112.10.00.00.00.08.51-2.4-0.1
143Daeqwon Plowden, SAC514.0.58313.36.70.00.00.00.08.17-2.7-0.1
144Herbert Jones, NO621.2.5378.015.90.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
Bennett Stirtz, OKC615.5.54619.68.40.00.00.00.07.95-4.0-0.1
146Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH616.8.41619.02.70.00.00.00.07.540.00.0
147Max Christie, DAL626.3.49316.712.50.00.00.00.07.21-8.5-0.3
148Draymond Green, GS528.6.44450.825.40.00.00.00.06.850.00.0
149Josh Green, UTAH413.5.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.310.00.0
150Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.17-4.6-0.2