Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Tyrese Proctor, CLE28.0.62537.512.50.00.00.00.014.901.00.0
2Domantas Sabonis, SAC236.0.89836.916.40.00.00.00.030.000.00.0
3Andrew Nembhard, IND233.0.64732.36.90.00.00.00.018.540.00.0
4Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.040.8717.60.6
5Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL223.0.60728.80.00.00.00.00.012.230.00.0
6Adem Bona, PHI311.0.25028.614.30.00.00.00.03.27-3.6-0.1
7Khaman Maluach, PHX222.0.72027.320.50.00.00.00.019.405.80.2
8Jonathan Kuminga, MIN228.5.56027.13.40.00.00.00.017.580.00.0
9Ousmane Dieng, MIL218.5.40526.96.70.00.00.00.04.610.00.0
10Jock Landale, ATL318.3.50626.714.80.00.00.00.013.072.00.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Pelle Larsson, MIA329.7.53626.28.70.00.00.00.011.651.10.0
12Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL324.7.70025.512.70.00.00.00.019.379.50.3
13Clint Capela, HOU29.51.00025.050.00.00.00.00.010.13-0.1-0.0
14Sidy Cissoko, POR225.5.68223.30.00.00.00.00.015.443.50.1
15Egor Demin, BKN229.0.56322.811.40.00.00.00.016.194.70.2
16Alperen Sengun, HOU333.0.62822.611.90.00.00.00.028.1425.90.9
17Al Horford, GS218.5.25022.211.10.00.00.00.07.06-2.0-0.1
18Jakob Poeltl, TOR224.5.72621.710.90.00.00.00.011.140.40.0
19Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH220.5.65821.67.20.00.00.00.014.550.00.0
20Buddy Hield, CHI315.0.64721.417.90.00.00.00.012.790.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Nikola Jokic, DEN239.5.50821.311.40.00.00.00.028.3520.90.7
22Zach Edey, MEM222.0.61220.80.00.00.00.00.022.257.60.3
23Ajay Mitchell, OKC223.0.40220.113.40.00.00.00.09.54-0.9-0.0
24Moussa Diabate, CHA325.7.71419.919.90.00.00.00.023.2014.20.5
25Dennis Schroder, CHA331.0.57519.816.70.00.00.00.014.600.00.0
26Dyson Daniels, ATL329.0.63119.35.80.00.00.00.031.2826.60.9
27Sergio de Larrea, DAL313.7.61819.215.40.00.00.00.016.480.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY232.5.52219.212.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
29Joel Embiid, PHI334.7.51719.110.10.00.00.00.021.1116.30.5
30Bennedict Mathurin, NO317.7.50819.06.30.00.00.00.015.730.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31VJ Edgecombe, PHI332.7.49918.74.20.00.00.00.015.917.50.2
32Deni Avdija, POR230.5.56418.59.30.00.00.00.023.270.00.0
33Luka Doncic, LAL233.5.55418.222.10.00.00.00.014.810.00.0
34Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL329.7.63017.97.50.00.00.00.027.600.00.0
35Gui Santos, GS322.7.53917.73.50.00.00.00.016.710.00.0
36Franz Wagner, ORL231.0.52117.415.70.00.00.00.011.970.00.0
37Luguentz Dort, ATL323.3.56917.210.30.00.00.00.011.820.00.0
38Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU314.0.73116.711.10.00.00.00.015.340.00.0
39RJ Barrett, TOR230.0.60916.22.30.00.00.00.022.800.00.0
40Jamal Murray, DEN240.0.55215.410.30.00.00.00.022.810.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tristan da Silva, ORL228.5.47515.47.70.00.00.00.07.52-2.8-0.1
42Kyshawn George, WSH330.3.54215.120.50.00.00.00.014.364.80.2
43Toumani Camara, POR225.0.84614.93.70.00.00.00.026.2511.50.4
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH235.0.55914.99.90.00.00.00.014.120.00.0
45Dillon Brooks, PHX230.0.50514.811.80.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
46Neemias Queta, BOS222.0.56813.713.70.00.00.00.016.523.90.1
47Kyrie Irving, DAL224.5.74413.416.10.00.00.00.027.480.00.0
48Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC235.5.50412.13.50.00.00.00.020.370.00.0
49Moritz Wagner, BKN215.0.51911.417.10.00.00.00.08.220.00.0
50Andrew Wiggins, MIA323.7.40411.38.50.00.00.00.09.190.00.0