Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.09.340.00.0
Josh Green, UTAH317.3.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.080.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN530.4.56520.21.30.00.00.00.017.160.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL433.5.49919.815.70.00.00.00.011.790.00.0
Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.027.730.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO517.2.54919.013.30.00.00.00.013.030.00.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL413.3.37819.24.80.00.00.00.02.920.00.0
Gui Santos, GS424.0.63416.62.80.00.00.00.015.090.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI520.2.5477.212.60.00.00.00.011.120.00.0
Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.029.010.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Alex Sarr, WSH524.8.63322.16.80.00.00.00.019.210.00.0
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.011.510.00.0
Nolan Traore, BKN417.3.59917.115.00.00.00.00.015.870.00.0
64Adem Bona, PHI512.4.41416.822.40.00.00.00.08.84-1.6-0.1
65Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.07.36-4.5-0.1
66Jakob Poeltl, TOR419.5.54613.319.90.00.00.00.04.63-7.0-0.2
67Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.03.07-9.7-0.3