Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN629.0.55218.42.50.00.00.00.016.630.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL534.6.52022.114.60.00.00.00.015.240.00.0
Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.024.140.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO517.2.54919.013.30.00.00.00.011.600.00.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL413.3.37819.24.80.00.00.00.02.930.00.0
Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI618.7.5128.111.30.00.00.00.010.610.00.0
Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.028.880.00.0
Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
62Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.010.50-0.1-0.0
63Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.010.00-0.8-0.0
64Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.08.14-3.5-0.1
65Adem Bona, PHI612.7.41415.130.20.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
66Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.02.76-10.1-0.3