Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
52OG Anunoby, TOR4836.0.54913.18.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
53Caleb Martin, MIA6022.9.61111.39.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
54Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
55Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
56Franz Wagner, ORL7930.7.55916.38.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
57Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
58Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
59KJ Martin, HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
60Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Jae'Sean Tate, HOU7826.4.56719.011.90.00.00.00.014.360.00.0
62Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
63Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
64Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
65JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
66Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
67Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
68Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
69RJ Barrett, NY7034.5.51112.08.70.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
70Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71P.J. Washington, CHA6527.2.58818.510.30.00.00.00.013.600.00.0
72Zeke Nnaji, DEN4117.0.6296.79.00.00.00.00.013.530.00.0
73Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
74Chimezie Metu, SAC6021.3.5469.810.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
75Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.1.47920.011.70.07.00.014.013.090.00.0
76Derrick Jones Jr., CHI5117.6.63310.510.50.00.00.00.012.980.00.0
77Jalen McDaniels, CHA5516.3.59515.39.50.00.00.00.012.780.00.0
78Precious Achiuwa, TOR7323.6.5039.910.20.00.00.00.012.690.00.0
79Darius Bazley, OKC6927.9.51510.79.90.00.00.00.012.620.00.0
80Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL8033.1.60415.68.30.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Trey Murphy III, NO6213.9.55810.84.50.00.00.00.012.530.00.0
82Jeff Green, DEN7524.7.62712.39.10.00.00.00.012.510.00.0
83Taurean Prince, MIN6917.1.58912.49.70.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
84Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.3.57213.210.80.03.20.011.012.460.00.0
85Herbert Jones, NO7829.9.57318.310.90.00.00.00.012.350.00.0
86Naji Marshall, NO5513.4.50514.811.00.00.00.00.012.330.00.0
87Andre Iguodala, GS3119.5.47841.910.30.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
88Chuma Okeke, ORL7025.0.50115.27.30.00.00.00.012.080.00.0
89Taj Gibson, NY5218.2.60612.910.90.00.00.00.012.0317.40.6
90Aleksej Pokusevski, OKC6120.2.48518.613.40.00.00.00.012.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, OKC4922.2.52611.29.00.00.00.00.011.740.00.0
92Deni Avdija, WSH8224.2.53618.79.70.00.00.00.011.620.00.0
93Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
94P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
95Lamar Stevens, CLE6316.1.54410.19.40.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Jae Crowder, PHX6728.1.54116.37.20.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
97Grant Williams, BOS7724.4.63512.710.10.00.00.00.011.260.00.0
98Greg Brown III, POR4813.3.51512.112.40.00.00.00.011.050.00.0
99Juan Toscano-Anderson, GS7313.6.56127.614.80.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
100Maxi Kleber, DAL5924.6.53713.79.40.00.00.00.010.980.00.0