Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Karlo Matkovic, NO415.5.68711.315.00.00.00.00.015.580.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI618.7.5128.111.30.00.00.00.010.610.00.0
Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.028.880.00.0
Jaylen Wells, MEM528.2.70010.53.50.00.00.00.017.420.00.0
Zaccharie Risacher, DAL629.5.48813.39.30.00.00.00.015.130.00.0
Tidjane Salaun, CHA513.8.6754.54.50.00.00.00.017.990.00.0
Noa Essengue, CHI514.0.4296.920.70.00.00.00.03.300.00.0
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
109Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.011.04-0.2-0.0
110Noah Clowney, BKN521.4.55611.714.60.00.00.00.010.47-0.5-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Chaney Johnson, BKN520.2.51810.915.30.00.00.00.010.02-1.2-0.0
112Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.86-3.9-0.1
113Jamal Cain, ORL514.2.5850.014.80.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
114Nate Ament, MIL314.7.4100.013.30.00.00.00.04.37-4.2-0.1
115Jarace Walker, IND622.2.45315.618.50.00.00.00.08.57-4.4-0.1
116GG Jackson, MEM516.0.41810.016.00.00.00.00.06.61-5.0-0.2
117Jonathan Mogbo, SAC315.0.3465.917.60.00.00.00.03.17-5.1-0.2
118Carter Bryant, SA59.0.33720.20.00.00.00.00.02.25-5.7-0.2
119Jaylin Williams, OKC516.6.37127.76.90.00.00.00.06.02-5.9-0.2