Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Vucevic, ORL38.0.35733.38.30.00.00.00.07.790.00.0
2Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.740.00.0
3DeAndre Jordan, NO120.0.94529.60.00.00.00.00.025.300.00.0
4Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA417.3.79329.312.60.00.00.00.019.480.00.0
5Jock Landale, ATL418.3.48127.610.60.00.00.00.011.000.00.0
6Nikola Jokic, DEN338.0.50325.68.90.00.00.00.020.190.00.0
7Alex Sarr, WSH424.5.59325.36.90.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
8Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.023.390.00.0
9Jaxson Hayes, UTAH323.7.77722.33.70.00.00.00.027.680.00.0
10Zach Edey, MEM321.3.59221.612.90.00.00.00.026.820.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Donovan Clingan, POR322.3.65120.36.80.00.00.00.022.410.00.0
12Andre Drummond, NY413.3.50719.62.80.00.00.00.025.230.00.0
13Bam Adebayo, MIA430.8.46319.311.00.00.00.00.013.590.00.0
14Joel Embiid, PHI334.7.51719.110.10.00.00.00.016.450.00.0
15Adem Bona, PHI414.5.44418.825.00.00.00.00.010.080.00.0
16Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC423.3.57518.714.50.00.00.00.013.010.00.0
17Jay Huff, IND316.3.63018.39.10.00.00.00.029.210.00.0
18Myles Turner, MIL427.8.46317.222.90.00.00.00.06.190.00.0
19Jakob Poeltl, TOR322.7.54916.416.40.00.00.00.05.710.00.0
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.016.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.014.510.00.0
22Evan Mobley, CLE336.0.63616.15.40.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
23Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.035.810.00.0
24Deandre Ayton, WSH414.5.70615.110.10.00.00.00.021.140.00.0
25Al Horford, GS318.3.63614.37.10.00.00.00.010.840.00.0
26Moritz Wagner, BKN416.8.65514.211.80.00.00.00.014.310.00.0
27Derik Queen, NO324.0.65913.38.00.00.00.00.022.750.00.0
28Aday Mara, OKC414.5.59013.126.10.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
29Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.09.890.00.0
30Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.014.780.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.019.190.00.0
32Luke Kornet, SA414.8.49111.623.30.00.00.00.04.550.00.0
33Karl-Anthony Towns, NY431.8.67811.419.70.00.00.00.028.130.00.0
34Quinten Post, MEM417.0.70411.214.90.00.00.00.09.150.00.0
35Naz Reid, CHA430.8.52810.313.40.00.00.00.017.020.00.0
36Mo Bamba, UTAH129.0.87510.010.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
37Goga Bitadze, ORL212.0.6199.99.90.00.00.00.021.220.00.0
38Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
39Isaiah Stewart, MEM318.0.6439.414.10.00.00.00.019.800.00.0
40Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5759.218.50.00.00.00.031.070.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.023.070.00.0
Rudy Gobert, MIN432.5.4778.817.60.00.00.00.010.220.00.0
43Wendell Carter Jr., ORL330.7.8678.211.00.00.00.00.026.460.00.0
44Walker Kessler, LAL431.5.7377.314.60.00.00.00.030.210.00.0
45Brook Lopez, LAC323.3.7637.19.40.00.00.00.024.480.00.0
46Jarrett Allen, CLE327.7.7025.310.50.00.00.00.022.180.00.0
47Kel'el Ware, MIL419.3.6274.011.90.00.00.00.019.290.00.0
48Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.06.130.00.0