Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.892.30.1
Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.012.792.30.1
Anthony Black, ORL224.0.62319.413.00.00.00.00.013.882.20.1
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR417.8.55116.416.40.00.00.00.012.822.10.1
Jalen Slawson, IND49.8.79825.825.80.00.00.00.014.442.10.1
Oso Ighodaro, PHX115.0.50827.60.00.00.00.00.019.692.00.1
Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5418.817.70.00.00.00.014.142.00.1
Ausar Thompson, DET426.8.54131.520.50.00.00.00.012.011.90.1
Jay Huff, IND416.0.55120.86.90.00.00.00.012.591.90.1
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.012.081.90.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.381.90.1
Hannes Steinbach, CHA112.0.5510.00.00.00.00.00.021.051.80.1
Yang Hansen, POR28.5.80012.525.00.00.00.00.017.511.80.1
Ryan Dunn, PHX313.7.6587.314.70.00.00.00.013.651.70.1
Pat Spencer, PHX17.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.026.971.70.1
John Tonje, POR15.0.8680.00.00.00.00.00.033.251.70.1
DaRon Holmes II, DEN22.5.50040.00.00.00.00.00.031.701.60.1
Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.015.981.50.1
119Isaiah Crawford, HOU42.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.020.591.50.0
Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.011.731.30.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Myron Gardner, MIA23.01.1360.036.20.00.00.00.025.431.30.0
Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.691.30.0
Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.011.601.20.0
Steven Adams, HOU18.01.00033.30.00.00.00.00.020.801.20.0
AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Ja'Kobi Gillespie, SA22.0.6250.00.00.00.00.00.029.721.10.0
Cam Whitmore, DEN27.5.53810.610.60.00.00.00.015.621.10.0
Kobe Sanders, LAC421.3.48922.413.40.00.00.00.011.421.00.0
Jaylen Clark, MIN44.8.45825.88.60.00.00.00.014.321.00.0
Olivier-Maxence Prosper, MEM13.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.032.741.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.011.180.90.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.011.340.80.0
Chaz Lanier, DET12.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.036.630.80.0
Jaden Bradley, TOR43.8.63022.822.80.00.00.00.013.850.70.0
Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.300.70.0
Chris Cenac Jr., BOS15.0.7500.00.00.00.00.00.019.080.60.0
Leaky Black, SAC24.0.33325.00.00.00.00.00.015.830.60.0
Zyon Pullin, MIN15.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.018.610.60.0
Ebuka Okorie, DET22.51.13651.525.80.00.00.00.018.460.60.0
VJ Edgecombe, PHI431.8.47317.37.90.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tarris Reed Jr., SA34.3.7500.042.90.00.00.00.013.380.50.0
David Jones Garcia, SA11.0.5320.00.00.00.00.00.044.340.50.0
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.011.620.50.0
Jett Howard, DAL23.5.8330.025.00.00.00.00.015.100.40.0
Ryan Conwell, MIA33.3.50028.60.00.00.00.00.013.580.40.0
Jordan Hawkins, CHI17.0.5810.00.00.00.00.00.013.890.30.0
Ron Harper Jr., BOS17.0.3750.00.00.00.00.00.013.630.30.0
Maliq Brown, SA11.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.029.980.30.0
Felix Okpara, WSH11.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.021.680.20.0
Kevon Looney, LAL47.3.58112.70.00.00.00.00.011.160.20.0