Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.010.890.20.0
Nick Martinelli, LAC24.0.33333.316.70.00.00.00.011.820.10.0
Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.011.020.10.0
Gradey Dick, LAC417.0.6740.024.50.00.00.00.010.890.10.0
Koa Peat, PHX25.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.011.080.00.0
LeBron James, PHI433.3.49027.29.10.00.00.00.015.550.00.0
Mike Conley, BOS17.01.5000.033.30.00.00.00.038.700.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU534.2.69915.014.10.00.00.00.020.890.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS427.3.70013.66.80.00.00.00.034.230.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Paul George, BOS431.3.61314.311.30.00.00.00.020.760.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.470.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.370.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH533.2.5209.57.90.00.00.00.018.050.00.0
Draymond Green, GS427.8.46846.629.40.00.00.00.04.680.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.019.320.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Khris Middleton, WSH416.0.56410.732.20.00.00.00.02.700.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.015.770.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.620.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY48.3.65210.60.00.00.00.00.024.460.00.0
Dorian Finney-Smith, ATL25.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.09.190.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND514.0.4219.318.70.00.00.00.04.060.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI526.2.58519.64.90.00.00.00.010.150.00.0
Anthony Gill, WSH11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA517.2.5234.24.20.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI529.6.6288.411.20.00.00.00.018.860.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Javonte Green, DET518.0.5906.20.00.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
Taurean Prince, DET27.0.5150.00.00.00.00.00.012.920.00.0
Georges Niang, GS519.4.43712.116.20.00.00.00.06.330.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI513.4.61422.216.70.00.00.00.09.110.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.640.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM524.6.47218.912.60.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC430.0.68737.717.90.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
Fred VanVleet, HOU429.8.55934.76.70.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.250.00.0
Kyle Anderson, TOR36.7.00050.016.70.00.00.00.06.110.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.720.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA532.4.52522.515.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU514.0.87423.68.90.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA526.8.52211.28.00.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
Josh Hart, NY532.8.51924.214.20.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN430.5.51916.36.50.00.00.00.014.210.00.0
Zach LaVine, SAC536.6.63813.311.80.00.00.00.022.130.00.0
Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.017.950.00.0
Derrick White, BOS430.3.55329.716.60.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH516.6.37713.93.50.00.00.00.05.990.00.0