Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
351Reece Beekman, WSH11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
Mohamed Diawara, NY11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.2-0.0
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL615.5.56715.817.80.00.00.00.011.04-0.2-0.0
Jaden Akins, NY21.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.3-0.0
Elijah Harkless, DET13.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.5-0.0
Karim Lopez, MEM13.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.5-0.0
Noah Clowney, BKN521.4.55611.714.60.00.00.00.010.47-0.5-0.0
Bruce Thornton, HOU42.8.6250.020.00.00.00.00.07.44-0.6-0.0
Nick Martinelli, LAC34.3.46021.221.20.00.00.00.07.89-0.6-0.0
Asa Newell, ATL25.0.5210.00.00.00.00.00.06.75-0.6-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Chris Manon, LAL23.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.03.86-0.7-0.0
Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.010.00-0.8-0.0
Micah Peavy, OKC15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-0.8-0.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.010.25-0.9-0.0
Ron Harper Jr., BOS25.0.3750.020.00.00.00.00.05.05-0.9-0.0
Craig Porter Jr., CLE35.7.75016.750.00.00.00.00.07.19-0.9-0.0
Simone Fontecchio, MIA32.7.3000.00.00.00.00.00.02.95-0.9-0.0
Isaac Jones, DET23.0.00050.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.07-1.0-0.0
Chaney Johnson, BKN520.2.51810.915.30.00.00.00.010.02-1.2-0.0
Jase Richardson, ORL518.6.48521.59.60.00.00.00.09.87-1.3-0.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jamal Shead, TOR521.4.46038.917.10.00.00.00.09.71-1.4-0.0
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.09.98-1.4-0.0
PJ Hall, CHA25.5.00050.00.00.00.00.00.01.67-1.5-0.0
374Ben Sheppard, IND112.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.02.07-1.6-0.1
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.010.10-1.6-0.1
Jordan Hawkins, CHI26.5.3680.00.00.00.00.00.02.58-1.6-0.1
Kris Murray, MEM27.5.00025.00.00.00.00.00.03.34-1.7-0.1
Dru Smith, MIA49.5.87233.628.00.00.00.00.07.75-1.7-0.1
Branden Carlson, POR112.0.50016.750.00.00.00.00.00.89-1.7-0.1
Tony Bradley, UTAH16.0.5000.050.00.00.00.00.0-9.17-1.8-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Blake Wesley, LAC15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-12.98-1.8-0.1
Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50025.025.00.00.00.00.05.33-1.8-0.1
Ebuka Okorie, DET32.7.34729.129.10.00.00.00.0-4.23-1.8-0.1
Ryan Rollins, MIL526.4.41822.18.00.00.00.00.09.85-1.9-0.1
Drake Powell, BKN29.0.00072.714.50.00.00.00.03.70-1.9-0.1
Bronny James, LAL24.0.5000.033.30.00.00.00.0-5.26-1.9-0.1
Zuby Ejiofor, ATL25.0.5000.025.00.00.00.00.0-2.08-1.9-0.1
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN422.5.41623.29.60.00.00.00.09.37-1.9-0.1
Labaron Philon Jr., PHI37.3.43810.010.00.00.00.00.04.35-2.1-0.1
Brooks Barnhizer, OKC44.8.34718.80.00.00.00.00.03.07-2.2-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Hugo Gonzalez, BOS511.6.47717.05.70.00.00.00.08.20-2.3-0.1
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50614.613.30.00.00.00.09.54-2.3-0.1
Will Riley, WSH42.8.5150.034.00.00.00.00.0-3.04-2.3-0.1
Dailyn Swain, CHI112.0.33322.244.40.00.00.00.0-2.08-2.3-0.1
Braden Smith, IND35.7.12934.00.00.00.00.00.01.45-2.4-0.1
Cody Williams, MIN43.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-2.93-2.7-0.1
Malevy Leons, GS44.0.1670.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.67-2.7-0.1
Taylor Hendricks, MEM24.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-10.43-2.9-0.1
Joshua Jefferson, BKN14.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-38.41-2.9-0.1
Isaiah Evans, MIN42.5.00033.316.70.00.00.00.0-10.38-3.2-0.1