Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
401Nique Clifford, SAC46.8.40023.517.60.00.00.00.02.94-3.2-0.1
Alex Karaban, SAC39.3.71710.140.50.00.00.00.02.94-3.3-0.1
Alex Morales, ORL36.3.33316.733.30.00.00.00.0-1.23-3.4-0.1
Jayson Kent, POR17.0.0000.033.30.00.00.00.0-21.99-3.4-0.1
Rasheer Fleming, PHX27.5.0730.00.00.00.00.00.0-4.56-3.4-0.1
Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.08.14-3.5-0.1
Micah Potter, POR210.5.4600.035.50.00.00.00.0-0.80-3.6-0.1
Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.86-3.9-0.1
Jamal Cain, ORL514.2.5850.014.80.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.06.69-4.1-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Adem Bona, PHI612.7.41415.130.20.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
Nate Ament, MIL314.7.4100.013.30.00.00.00.04.37-4.2-0.1
Jarace Walker, IND622.2.45315.618.50.00.00.00.08.57-4.4-0.1
Liam McNeeley, CHA36.3.2960.030.70.00.00.00.0-4.85-4.4-0.1
James Wiseman, NY33.3.0000.028.60.00.00.00.0-19.34-4.5-0.1
416Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.42-4.8-0.2
GG Jackson, MEM516.0.41810.016.00.00.00.00.06.61-5.0-0.2
Jonathan Mogbo, SAC315.0.3465.917.60.00.00.00.03.17-5.1-0.2
Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.40-5.3-0.2
Carter Bryant, SA59.0.33720.20.00.00.00.00.02.25-5.7-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jaylin Williams, OKC516.6.37127.76.90.00.00.00.06.02-5.9-0.2
Cam Christie, LAC37.0.2027.221.60.00.00.00.0-8.79-6.1-0.2
Baylor Scheierman, BOS518.4.42519.416.10.00.00.00.06.06-6.5-0.2
Max Christie, DAL626.3.49316.712.50.00.00.00.07.90-6.8-0.2
Kyle Filipowski, UTAH38.3.2330.043.70.00.00.00.0-8.07-7.0-0.2
426Jaylin Sellers, CHI310.0.25020.020.00.00.00.00.0-7.49-8.2-0.3
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.83-9.9-0.3
Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.02.76-10.1-0.3
429Scoot Henderson, POR418.8.43311.621.30.00.00.00.00.82-11.2-0.4
Christian Anderson, CHA610.8.23922.022.00.00.00.00.0-1.12-11.6-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Josh Dix, OKC223.0.0910.015.40.00.00.00.0-6.14-11.6-0.4
432Sion James, CHA626.2.28431.47.80.00.00.00.03.07-18.1-0.6