Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tyler Kolek, NY414.3.43759.74.80.00.00.00.019.727.60.3
Moussa Diabate, CHA629.7.65516.519.50.00.00.00.020.5425.90.9
Brandon Miller, CHA634.3.4786.09.30.00.00.00.016.3617.10.6
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.033.1612.80.4
Franz Wagner, ORL534.6.52022.114.60.00.00.00.015.240.00.0
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA616.2.79327.817.40.00.00.00.018.8511.90.4
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.010.10-1.6-0.1
Ryan Rollins, MIL526.4.41822.18.00.00.00.00.09.85-1.9-0.1
Quenton Jackson, IND619.3.57326.76.30.00.00.00.016.8010.40.3
Baylor Scheierman, BOS518.4.42519.416.10.00.00.00.06.06-6.5-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Pelle Larsson, MIA629.5.66628.87.20.00.00.00.016.8716.00.5
Sion James, CHA626.2.28431.47.80.00.00.00.03.07-18.1-0.6
Jordan Walsh, BOS517.4.54412.512.50.00.00.00.012.572.30.1
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.010.25-0.9-0.0
Ronald Holland II, DET615.7.45825.012.50.00.00.00.015.586.70.2
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR527.6.67418.73.40.00.00.00.018.9816.90.6
Ausar Thompson, DET526.6.54532.716.40.00.00.00.015.789.90.3
Josh Minott, BKN48.5.5318.84.40.00.00.00.019.994.70.2
Jalen Johnson, ATL633.3.51628.410.00.00.00.00.018.300.00.0
Keon Ellis, BKN525.2.51728.38.70.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tristan da Silva, ORL527.6.66911.85.10.00.00.00.014.978.60.3
Matas Buzelis, CHI625.3.57010.715.50.00.00.00.013.506.10.2
Anthony Black, ORL326.3.68230.59.50.00.00.00.021.6012.70.4
Noah Clowney, BKN521.4.55611.714.60.00.00.00.010.47-0.5-0.0
Bub Carrington, WSH619.7.60225.98.00.00.00.00.011.992.10.1
Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.017.7618.20.6
Josh Giddey, CHI626.3.46539.512.30.00.00.00.012.830.00.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL413.3.37819.24.80.00.00.00.02.930.00.0
Nikola Jovic, MIA513.2.41824.28.10.00.00.00.010.600.00.0
Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.016.093.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.020.185.60.2
Leonard Miller, CHI618.7.5128.111.30.00.00.00.010.610.00.0
Christian Anderson, CHA610.8.23922.022.00.00.00.00.0-1.12-11.6-0.4
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.466.30.2
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR518.8.60814.414.40.00.00.00.016.067.40.2
Caleb Wilson, CHI634.2.5189.711.00.00.00.00.016.4617.30.6
Mikel Brown Jr., BKN422.5.41623.29.60.00.00.00.09.37-1.9-0.1
Bilal Coulibaly, WSH626.3.6066.36.30.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
Tobe Awaka, CHI313.0.60225.817.20.00.00.00.018.914.70.2
Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.6714.10.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Adem Bona, PHI612.7.41415.130.20.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
Jarace Walker, IND622.2.45315.618.50.00.00.00.08.57-4.4-0.1
Daniss Jenkins, DET624.7.60127.78.10.00.00.00.017.9515.80.5
VJ Edgecombe, PHI532.6.50416.89.00.00.00.00.012.263.50.1
AJ Dybantsa, WSH228.5.6689.19.10.00.00.00.019.697.60.3
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.09.98-1.4-0.0
Allen Graves, TOR514.6.63814.83.70.00.00.00.022.2812.50.4
Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
Nate Ament, MIL314.7.4100.013.30.00.00.00.04.37-4.2-0.1
Kyshawn George, WSH631.5.55520.216.30.00.00.00.013.086.40.2