Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Cody Williams, MIN33.7.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-3.800.00.0
152Nate Ament, MIL212.5.3720.08.50.00.00.00.0-5.150.00.0
153Jamal Cain, ORL313.3.2820.025.30.00.00.00.0-5.980.00.0
154Tolu Smith, DET33.7.1330.034.70.00.00.00.0-8.450.00.0
155Isaiah Evans, MIN32.7.00040.020.00.00.00.00.0-8.990.00.0
156Simone Fontecchio, MIA23.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-11.550.00.0
157Jae'Sean Tate, HOU31.3.0000.050.00.00.00.00.0-11.930.00.0
158Taylor Hendricks, MEM17.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-12.370.00.0
159Joshua Jefferson, BKN14.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-40.740.00.0