Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tidjane Salaun, CHA415.0.5835.05.00.00.00.00.014.850.00.0
Noa Essengue, CHI413.3.34011.322.50.00.00.00.01.650.00.0
Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.011.510.00.0
104Chaney Johnson, BKN420.8.52013.213.20.00.00.00.09.98-1.0-0.0
Noah Clowney, BKN421.5.58711.47.60.00.00.00.09.78-1.3-0.0
106Ronald Holland II, DET514.4.32030.912.90.00.00.00.09.24-1.7-0.1
GG Jackson, MEM516.0.41810.016.00.00.00.00.07.37-4.1-0.1
Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.24-4.5-0.1
109Nate Ament, MIL314.7.3900.012.80.00.00.00.03.56-4.8-0.2
Jonathan Mogbo, SAC315.0.3465.917.60.00.00.00.03.54-4.9-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Carter Bryant, SA59.0.33720.20.00.00.00.00.02.24-5.7-0.2
Jaylin Williams, OKC516.6.37127.76.90.00.00.00.06.01-5.9-0.2
113Jamal Cain, ORL414.0.3870.018.10.00.00.00.00.41-8.7-0.3
Jarace Walker, IND521.0.40613.320.90.00.00.00.05.24-8.7-0.3