Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
2Joel Embiid, PHI6833.8.61613.09.80.00.00.00.031.24707.423.6
3Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN7433.4.64014.111.80.00.00.00.024.21495.316.5
4Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
5Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.3.61713.212.50.00.00.00.021.30357.911.9
6Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
7Clint Capela, ATL7427.6.60411.35.40.00.00.00.021.43330.211.0
8Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
9Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.1.68016.18.00.010.00.014.323.26305.010.2
10Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.6.60815.612.20.00.00.00.021.91302.610.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jakob Poeltl, SA6829.0.61318.110.40.00.00.00.020.85295.69.9
12Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
13Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH5129.0.57710.97.40.07.70.015.423.78286.99.6
14Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
15Nikola Vucevic, CHI7333.1.53314.98.60.00.00.00.018.27276.79.2
16Christian Wood, HOU6830.8.59511.99.70.00.00.00.019.18268.28.9
17Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
18Daniel Gafford, WSH7220.1.70811.110.60.00.00.00.021.81237.47.9
19Andre Drummond, PHI/BKN7319.7.57417.415.30.018.00.026.221.04224.07.5
20Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.2.58615.414.00.00.00.00.020.10223.97.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.9.60116.111.00.00.00.00.018.41215.87.2
22Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.9.6625.411.00.00.00.00.022.96214.37.1
23Bobby Portis, MIL7228.2.5717.88.20.00.00.00.017.78211.47.0
24JaVale McGee, PHX7415.8.6516.314.80.00.00.00.022.65210.87.0
25Steven Adams, MEM7626.3.56030.413.60.00.00.00.017.60208.97.0
26Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
27Dwight Powell, DAL8221.9.72514.89.80.00.00.00.018.10195.96.5
28Evan Mobley, CLE6933.8.54913.910.70.00.00.00.016.15193.26.4
29Al Horford, BOS6929.1.57425.67.20.00.00.00.016.70182.76.1
30Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Mo Bamba, ORL7125.7.58210.59.50.00.00.00.016.50160.75.4
32Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.8.58212.510.10.00.00.00.022.30146.54.9
33LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.3.6047.17.50.00.00.00.019.69139.34.6
34Kevon Looney, GS8221.1.58625.310.30.00.00.00.015.78128.84.3
35Myles Turner, IND4229.4.6158.210.10.00.00.00.017.45122.64.1
36Naz Reid, MIN7715.8.58810.211.80.00.00.00.017.27121.04.0
37Alperen Sengun, HOU7220.7.55219.315.20.00.00.00.016.02120.54.0
38Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
39Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
40Dwight Howard, LAL6016.2.6579.612.90.00.00.00.018.25110.83.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
42Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.6.55011.712.10.00.00.00.014.0593.53.1
43Dewayne Dedmon, MIA6715.9.63210.415.50.00.00.00.015.9084.22.8
44DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.9.56713.315.90.011.60.020.618.2682.02.7
45Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
46Mike Muscala, OKC4313.8.6307.14.50.00.00.00.019.6780.32.7
47Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.6.54613.511.30.00.00.00.017.4672.22.4
48DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI4813.0.6419.616.90.014.70.023.117.2061.22.0
49Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.7.5418.611.30.016.30.018.614.9057.51.9
50Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.1.59610.311.10.00.00.00.017.3050.61.7