Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.011.601.20.0
AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Kobe Sanders, LAC421.3.48922.413.40.00.00.00.011.421.00.0
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.011.180.90.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.011.340.80.0
Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.300.70.0
VJ Edgecombe, PHI431.8.47317.37.90.00.00.00.011.100.60.0
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.011.620.50.0
Kingston Flemings, ATL619.7.53135.617.20.00.00.00.010.890.20.0
Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.011.020.10.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gradey Dick, LAC417.0.6740.024.50.00.00.00.010.890.10.0
LeBron James, PHI433.3.49027.29.10.00.00.00.015.550.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU534.2.69915.014.10.00.00.00.020.890.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS427.3.70013.66.80.00.00.00.034.230.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Paul George, BOS431.3.61314.311.30.00.00.00.020.760.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.470.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.370.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH533.2.5209.57.90.00.00.00.018.050.00.0
Draymond Green, GS427.8.46846.629.40.00.00.00.04.680.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.019.320.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH416.0.56410.732.20.00.00.00.02.700.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.015.770.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.620.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY48.3.65210.60.00.00.00.00.024.460.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND514.0.4219.318.70.00.00.00.04.060.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI526.2.58519.64.90.00.00.00.010.150.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA517.2.5234.24.20.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI529.6.6288.411.20.00.00.00.018.860.00.0
Javonte Green, DET518.0.5906.20.00.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
Georges Niang, GS519.4.43712.116.20.00.00.00.06.330.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI513.4.61422.216.70.00.00.00.09.110.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.640.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM524.6.47218.912.60.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC430.0.68737.717.90.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
Fred VanVleet, HOU429.8.55934.76.70.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.250.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.720.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA532.4.52522.515.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU514.0.87423.68.90.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA526.8.52211.28.00.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
Josh Hart, NY532.8.51924.214.20.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN430.5.51916.36.50.00.00.00.014.210.00.0
Zach LaVine, SAC536.6.63813.311.80.00.00.00.022.130.00.0
Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.017.950.00.0
Derrick White, BOS430.3.55329.716.60.00.00.00.013.770.00.0