Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
251Karlo Matkovic, NO415.5.68711.315.00.00.00.00.017.500.00.0
Noa Essengue, CHI413.3.34011.322.50.00.00.00.01.650.00.0
253Miles McBride, NY517.6.53811.25.60.00.00.00.010.030.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA526.8.52211.28.00.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
255Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.618.50.3
256Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.015.190.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO532.0.70110.911.90.00.00.00.026.890.00.0
Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
259Khris Middleton, WSH416.0.56410.732.20.00.00.00.02.700.00.0
260Jordan Clarkson, NY48.3.65210.60.00.00.00.00.024.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
261Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.029.010.00.0
Jaylen Wells, MEM528.2.70010.53.50.00.00.00.019.510.00.0
263Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
Desmond Bane, ORL432.3.46910.310.30.00.00.00.08.380.00.0
265Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
266GG Jackson, MEM516.0.41810.016.00.00.00.00.07.37-4.1-0.1
267Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.025.280.00.0
268Rudy Gobert, MIN530.0.4299.715.60.00.00.00.09.23-3.1-0.1
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.490.00.0
De'Andre Hunter, SAC528.8.6639.711.30.00.00.00.014.090.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
271Josh Minott, BKN310.3.5359.64.80.00.00.00.019.544.00.1
272Naz Reid, CHA527.2.5269.513.40.00.00.00.015.5610.10.3
Anthony Davis, WSH533.2.5209.57.90.00.00.00.018.050.00.0
274Joan Beringer, MIN515.6.6789.412.50.00.00.00.022.4713.60.5
275Larry Nance Jr., IND514.0.4219.318.70.00.00.00.04.060.00.0
276Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
277Obi Toppin, IND522.8.6539.13.00.00.00.00.022.390.00.0
278Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5418.817.70.00.00.00.014.142.00.1
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
280Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.023.6227.80.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
281Norman Powell, CHI529.6.6288.411.20.00.00.00.018.860.00.0
Caleb Wilson, CHI534.6.5018.412.20.00.00.00.014.018.30.3
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.620.00.0
284Tre Johnson, WSH422.8.5978.38.30.00.00.00.012.722.60.1
Aaron Nesmith, IND421.8.5388.310.00.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
286Will Richard, GS516.2.5867.97.90.00.00.00.010.73-0.1-0.0
287Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
288Ryan Dunn, PHX313.7.6587.314.70.00.00.00.013.651.70.1
Precious Achiuwa, SAC529.6.5727.34.40.00.00.00.019.980.00.0
290Leonard Miller, CHI520.2.5477.212.60.00.00.00.011.120.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
291P.J. Washington, DAL533.4.5686.911.60.00.00.00.013.660.00.0
292Javonte Green, DET518.0.5906.20.00.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
293Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.470.00.0
294Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
295Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.016.6914.90.5
Jonathan Mogbo, SAC315.0.3465.917.60.00.00.00.03.54-4.9-0.2
297Rui Hachimura, LAC331.3.3695.715.10.00.00.00.02.400.00.0
298Tari Eason, HOU524.8.5765.611.30.00.00.00.014.807.40.2
299Herbert Jones, NO520.4.5325.418.80.00.00.00.06.840.00.0
300John Collins, DET526.8.5165.37.10.00.00.00.012.240.00.0