Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH516.6.37713.93.50.00.00.00.05.990.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND524.0.49615.46.80.00.00.00.09.460.00.0
Kenrich Williams, OKC512.2.5455.15.10.00.00.00.011.000.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.84-9.8-0.3
Jevon Carter, ORL217.5.37530.87.70.00.00.00.04.720.00.0
Gary Payton II, GS513.6.5193.29.70.00.00.00.08.240.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL527.8.54319.212.40.00.00.00.013.000.00.0
Jakob Poeltl, TOR419.5.54613.319.90.00.00.00.04.63-7.0-0.2
Grayson Allen, CHA528.0.69517.717.70.00.00.00.015.810.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tyus Jones, DEN49.8.50723.37.80.00.00.00.011.990.00.0
Devin Booker, OKC/PHX333.3.65221.48.00.00.00.00.023.340.00.0
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY531.0.67113.319.10.00.00.00.023.1028.91.0
Trey Lyles, MIN515.6.63222.97.60.00.00.00.012.710.00.0
Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.015.016.90.2
Mikal Bridges, NY527.0.33819.67.80.00.00.00.02.540.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND532.2.61414.411.40.00.00.00.020.220.00.0
Moritz Wagner, BKN416.8.65514.211.80.00.00.00.018.550.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX331.0.50017.26.90.00.00.00.012.350.00.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC536.8.73931.717.60.00.00.00.025.360.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Duncan Robinson, DET530.4.60612.49.10.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
Dejounte Murray, NO432.3.53123.610.80.00.00.00.021.190.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, LAL524.6.73711.714.00.00.00.00.013.760.00.0
Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.022.220.00.0
John Collins, DET526.8.5165.37.10.00.00.00.012.240.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI327.3.68616.40.00.00.00.00.09.150.00.0
Luke Kennard, PHX217.0.90921.40.00.00.00.00.024.310.00.0
Landry Shamet, NY525.6.58022.210.20.00.00.00.09.610.00.0
Jaylen Brown, PHI536.4.53615.911.40.00.00.00.014.670.00.0
Jalen Brunson, NY535.2.51015.46.80.00.00.00.016.750.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
OG Anunoby, NY533.4.55612.79.80.00.00.00.014.070.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC429.8.71915.38.70.00.00.00.017.960.00.0
Jamal Murray, DEN438.5.59621.29.20.00.00.00.018.450.00.0
Luka Doncic, LAL435.5.66320.014.00.00.00.00.030.250.00.0
Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.015.885.00.2
Jayson Tatum, BOS436.3.55022.75.00.00.00.00.024.000.00.0
Josh Okogie, UTAH416.8.38929.417.60.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Jay Huff, IND416.0.55120.86.90.00.00.00.012.591.90.1
De'Andre Hunter, SAC528.8.6639.711.30.00.00.00.014.090.00.0
Ty Jerome, MEM529.8.60419.96.90.00.00.00.029.620.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Sam Hauser, BOS421.5.69612.50.00.00.00.00.014.620.00.0
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
De'Aaron Fox, SA531.4.65132.113.70.00.00.00.019.230.00.0
Bam Adebayo, MIA531.2.50217.211.10.00.00.00.015.7311.90.4
Malik Monk, SAC411.3.22927.512.50.00.00.00.0-2.430.00.0
Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.015.981.50.1
Desmond Bane, ORL432.3.46910.310.30.00.00.00.08.380.00.0
Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.023.6227.80.9
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
Payton Pritchard, BOS426.0.63323.99.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0