Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Quentin Grimes, LAL527.0.60222.59.60.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.09.340.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS516.0.50416.812.90.00.00.00.018.010.00.0
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1912.30.4
Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.018.150.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, ATL626.0.65413.65.70.00.00.00.020.010.00.0
Jalen Smith, CHI523.4.61013.17.30.00.00.00.020.060.00.0
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.015.716.00.2
AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Trey Murphy III, NO532.4.57916.89.60.00.00.00.013.970.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Slawson, IND49.8.79825.825.80.00.00.00.014.442.10.1
Jaden McDaniels, MIN532.4.61517.29.20.00.00.00.016.020.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI537.6.58114.67.60.00.00.00.020.830.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC529.6.5727.34.40.00.00.00.019.980.00.0
Onyeka Okongwu, ATL628.3.58119.06.70.00.00.00.017.930.00.0
Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR49.3.75818.96.30.00.00.00.022.906.70.2
Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.024.8521.00.7
Christian Braun, DEN435.8.52414.813.10.00.00.00.010.08-1.5-0.1
Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM516.0.52621.419.50.00.00.00.013.132.80.1
Miles McBride, NY517.6.53811.25.60.00.00.00.010.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jamison Battle, TOR414.0.61112.28.10.00.00.00.013.622.40.1
Marcus Sasser, DAL521.8.64524.69.50.00.00.00.012.503.10.1
Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.022.640.00.0
Jalen Suggs, ORL333.3.40330.516.10.00.00.00.07.730.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET534.6.57024.712.70.00.00.00.020.320.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, LAC421.3.61917.922.40.00.00.00.014.740.00.0
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.012.081.90.1
Jamal Shead, TOR421.0.49233.119.50.00.00.00.08.73-2.4-0.1
Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.024.830.00.0
Max Christie, DAL528.0.51318.012.00.00.00.00.08.12-5.6-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jabari Smith Jr., HOU534.4.61714.74.90.00.00.00.016.850.00.0
Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
Josh Green, UTAH317.3.53829.814.90.00.00.00.06.080.00.0
LaMelo Ball, MIN525.4.52428.516.40.00.00.00.012.290.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CHI517.6.55622.29.50.00.00.00.07.830.00.0
Jaylin Williams, OKC516.6.37127.76.90.00.00.00.06.01-5.9-0.2
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.017.7012.30.4
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL529.2.62513.711.60.00.00.00.018.7917.40.6
Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.021.330.00.0
Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.022.4715.70.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Scottie Barnes, TOR430.5.49015.212.50.00.00.00.017.930.00.0
Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
Ziaire Williams, LAL428.5.72420.97.00.00.00.00.016.500.00.0
Tari Eason, HOU524.8.5765.611.30.00.00.00.014.807.40.2
Tyler Kolek, NY315.0.46363.90.00.00.00.00.021.807.40.2
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN530.4.56520.21.30.00.00.00.017.160.00.0
Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.4619.00.6
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.490.00.0
Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.016.6914.90.5
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.6311.40.4