Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Keyonte George, UTAH533.0.63022.413.80.00.00.00.019.6621.80.7
Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.012.940.00.0
Bryce Hopkins, DEN416.5.63111.817.80.00.00.00.06.24-4.5-0.1
Franz Wagner, ORL433.5.49919.815.70.00.00.00.011.790.00.0
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA516.4.77928.818.00.00.00.00.017.768.80.3
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.011.180.90.0
Vit Krejci, POR48.5.32924.012.00.00.00.00.03.980.00.0
Ryan Rollins, MIL526.4.41822.18.00.00.00.00.09.88-1.8-0.1
Julian Champagnie, SA528.6.71714.24.00.00.00.00.016.0811.30.4
Bones Hyland, MIN59.6.57323.213.20.00.00.00.014.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jake LaRavia, LAL421.8.70821.115.80.00.00.00.013.663.70.1
Quenton Jackson, IND518.4.44734.16.40.00.00.00.010.13-0.9-0.0
Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.011.731.30.0
Baylor Scheierman, BOS417.3.44112.020.00.00.00.00.04.05-7.0-0.2
Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.025.280.00.0
Keegan Murray, SAC227.0.3734.84.80.00.00.00.05.200.00.0
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
Pelle Larsson, MIA530.6.59229.77.10.00.00.00.013.405.90.2
Sion James, CHA525.8.28733.48.40.00.00.00.02.11-16.7-0.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.027.730.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO517.2.54919.013.30.00.00.00.013.030.00.0
Scoot Henderson, POR418.8.43311.621.30.00.00.00.00.91-11.1-0.4
Jordan Walsh, BOS419.0.57513.913.90.00.00.00.013.182.70.1
Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.381.90.1
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.011.340.80.0
Isaiah Collier, UTAH518.2.42034.914.00.00.00.00.011.300.70.0
Ronald Holland II, DET514.4.32030.912.90.00.00.00.09.24-1.7-0.1
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50614.613.30.00.00.00.09.58-2.2-0.1
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR426.5.64718.93.80.00.00.00.018.9612.90.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Amen Thompson, HOU534.0.62218.410.70.00.00.00.020.2524.00.8
Ausar Thompson, DET426.8.54131.520.50.00.00.00.012.011.90.1
Josh Minott, BKN310.3.5359.64.80.00.00.00.019.544.00.1
Trevon Brazile, DEN423.8.6110.013.90.00.00.00.014.375.10.2
Jalen Johnson, ATL633.3.51628.410.00.00.00.00.019.940.00.0
Keon Ellis, BKN426.3.50030.87.70.00.00.00.010.64-0.2-0.0
Kobe Sanders, LAC421.3.48922.413.40.00.00.00.011.421.00.0
Tristan da Silva, ORL428.8.65413.13.80.00.00.00.014.716.70.2
Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.024.0010.40.3
Brandin Podziemski, GS332.3.54523.29.90.00.00.00.014.255.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Reed Sheppard, HOU423.3.50828.210.40.00.00.00.014.885.70.2
Matas Buzelis, CHI526.4.56711.315.80.00.00.00.012.313.00.1
Anthony Black, ORL224.0.62319.413.00.00.00.00.013.882.20.1
Noah Clowney, BKN421.5.58711.47.60.00.00.00.09.78-1.3-0.0
Stephon Castle, SA531.0.53422.210.70.00.00.00.016.4713.10.4
Bub Carrington, WSH519.8.53125.56.90.00.00.00.08.79-3.0-0.1
Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.019.0815.10.5
Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
Josh Giddey, CHI526.6.42142.110.50.00.00.00.011.520.00.0