Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Trae Young, WSH636.3.57933.09.20.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
52Kevin Durant, HOU634.7.66112.613.30.00.00.00.021.420.00.0
53Ja Morant, POR425.8.62228.36.40.00.00.00.021.410.00.0
54Jordan Goodwin, PHX421.0.56525.04.50.00.00.00.021.350.00.0
55Michael Porter Jr., BKN530.8.6125.010.00.00.00.00.021.310.00.0
Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.021.3122.80.8
57Anthony Davis, WSH633.3.5318.77.30.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
58Clint Capela, HOU515.0.63829.814.90.00.00.00.021.2711.90.4
59Cade Cunningham, DET633.5.56823.313.00.00.00.00.021.260.00.0
60Bones Hyland, MIN611.3.58227.29.10.00.00.00.021.130.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Isaiah Jackson, LAC521.4.62520.919.20.00.00.00.020.880.00.0
62Amen Thompson, HOU634.8.59019.98.70.00.00.00.020.8031.21.0
63Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.6714.10.5
64Bam Adebayo, MIA631.5.56416.710.80.00.00.00.020.6128.20.9
65Wendell Carter Jr., ORL531.6.75811.012.50.00.00.00.020.5823.50.8
66Moussa Diabate, CHA629.7.65516.519.50.00.00.00.020.5425.90.9
67Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.020.420.00.0
68Payton Pritchard, BOS527.8.66120.010.00.00.00.00.020.340.00.0
69DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.020.254.80.2
70Immanuel Quickley, TOR530.2.54426.33.50.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Goga Bitadze, ORL410.3.65011.211.20.00.00.00.020.225.90.2
72Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.020.185.60.2
73Jaden McDaniels, MIN632.3.64419.89.00.00.00.00.020.140.00.0
74Cam Spencer, MEM518.0.68431.211.00.00.00.00.020.0612.40.4
75Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.020.050.00.0
76Deandre Ayton, WSH614.3.68712.69.40.00.00.00.020.0212.10.4
77Josh Minott, BKN48.5.5318.84.40.00.00.00.019.994.70.2
78Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.019.8413.40.4
79Pascal Siakam, IND631.7.56914.611.40.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
Tyler Kolek, NY414.3.43759.74.80.00.00.00.019.727.60.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81AJ Dybantsa, WSH228.5.6689.19.10.00.00.00.019.697.60.3
82Zach LaVine, SAC536.6.63813.311.80.00.00.00.019.630.00.0
83Keyonte George, UTAH533.0.63022.413.80.00.00.00.019.5521.60.7
84De'Anthony Melton, GS621.3.64619.110.30.00.00.00.019.500.00.0
85Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.390.00.0
86Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
87Yaxel Lendeborg, GS632.0.59914.116.20.00.00.00.019.3024.40.8
88Neemias Queta, BOS519.8.64312.812.80.00.00.00.019.2912.80.4
89Andrew Nembhard, IND532.2.62632.79.80.00.00.00.019.200.00.0
90Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.019.160.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN622.7.64816.011.50.00.00.00.019.1517.30.6
92RJ Barrett, TOR531.6.53617.06.00.00.00.00.019.140.00.0
93De'Aaron Fox, SA531.4.65132.113.70.00.00.00.019.130.00.0
94Dillon Brooks, PHX428.5.58916.46.80.00.00.00.019.060.00.0
95Derrick Jones Jr., LAC529.0.75515.29.50.00.00.00.019.030.00.0
96Jalen Smith, CHI624.2.56412.57.50.00.00.00.019.010.00.0
97Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR527.6.67418.73.40.00.00.00.018.9816.90.6
98Tobe Awaka, CHI313.0.60225.817.20.00.00.00.018.914.70.2
99Dejounte Murray, NO432.3.53123.610.80.00.00.00.018.850.00.0
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA616.2.79327.817.40.00.00.00.018.8511.90.4