Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101John Collins, DET429.0.5676.28.30.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
102Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.018.040.00.0
103Jonathan Mogbo, SAC315.0.3465.917.60.00.00.00.010.140.00.0
104Rui Hachimura, LAC331.3.3695.715.10.00.00.00.03.000.00.0
105Tidjane Salaun, CHA316.3.5595.35.30.00.00.00.016.870.00.0
106Brandon Miller, CHA432.8.4815.110.10.00.00.00.06.510.00.0
107Keegan Murray, SAC227.0.3734.84.80.00.00.00.05.980.00.0
108Tari Eason, HOU423.3.6014.66.90.00.00.00.018.800.00.0
Michael Porter Jr., BKN432.0.6104.610.30.00.00.00.022.950.00.0
110Joan Beringer, MIN414.5.6504.012.10.00.00.00.020.520.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.480.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH313.7.5150.027.90.00.00.00.03.290.00.0
Jamal Cain, ORL313.3.2820.025.30.00.00.00.0-5.980.00.0
Kyle Filipowski, UTAH38.3.2330.043.70.00.00.00.00.350.00.0
Trevon Brazile, DEN321.0.6110.015.30.00.00.00.016.060.00.0
Nate Ament, MIL212.5.3720.08.50.00.00.00.0-5.150.00.0