Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.021.380.00.0
Jordan Goodwin, PHX319.7.57120.76.90.00.00.00.014.030.00.0
Austin Reaves, LAL535.2.73820.716.10.00.00.00.031.860.00.0
Jase Richardson, ORL415.0.50320.78.90.00.00.00.08.130.00.0
105Ty Jerome, MEM431.3.63620.65.50.00.00.00.044.610.00.0
106Donovan Clingan, POR322.3.65120.36.80.00.00.00.022.410.00.0
107Kyshawn George, WSH531.6.54920.216.70.00.00.00.011.970.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN530.4.56520.21.30.00.00.00.021.810.00.0
Carter Bryant, SA59.0.33720.20.00.00.00.00.00.310.00.0
110Luka Doncic, LAL435.5.66320.014.00.00.00.00.032.220.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Al Horford, GS418.3.64320.010.00.00.00.00.013.100.00.0
Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.570.00.0
Christian Anderson, CHA510.4.23320.030.00.00.00.00.0-7.390.00.0
Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.016.290.00.0
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.013.010.00.0
116Franz Wagner, ORL433.5.49919.815.70.00.00.00.016.750.00.0
117Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI526.2.58519.64.90.00.00.00.010.200.00.0
Mikal Bridges, NY527.0.33819.67.80.00.00.00.00.490.00.0
119Cameron Boozer, MEM433.0.42519.59.20.00.00.00.015.540.00.0
120Anthony Black, ORL224.0.62319.413.00.00.00.00.031.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Kyle Kuzma, MIL527.8.54319.212.40.00.00.00.013.070.00.0
Bennedict Mathurin, NO416.8.50619.212.00.00.00.00.013.020.00.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL413.3.37819.24.80.00.00.00.03.820.00.0
124Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.020.180.00.0
125Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR49.3.75818.96.30.00.00.00.028.340.00.0
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR426.5.64718.93.80.00.00.00.023.060.00.0
127De'Anthony Melton, GS521.4.62018.811.30.00.00.00.019.740.00.0
128Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.420.00.0
129Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
130Amen Thompson, HOU534.0.62218.410.70.00.00.00.021.480.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Andre Drummond, NY513.6.47618.34.60.00.00.00.022.190.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.760.00.0
133Donovan Mitchell, CLE435.0.63418.114.60.00.00.00.019.970.00.0
134Keaton Wagler, LAC426.5.58118.015.50.00.00.00.017.550.00.0
Hugo Gonzalez, BOS410.8.51418.06.00.00.00.00.0-0.010.00.0
Max Christie, DAL528.0.51318.012.00.00.00.00.05.420.00.0
137Isaiah Jackson, LAC421.3.61917.922.40.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
138Damian Lillard, POR329.3.64517.87.40.00.00.00.020.700.00.0
139Tyler Herro, MIL530.8.61717.79.20.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
Grayson Allen, CHA528.0.69517.717.70.00.00.00.015.790.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Jerami Grant, MEM424.0.55117.513.60.00.00.00.011.090.00.0
Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.019.150.00.0
143Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.870.00.0
145VJ Edgecombe, PHI431.8.47317.37.90.00.00.00.015.430.00.0
146Dillon Brooks, PHX331.0.50017.26.90.00.00.00.07.880.00.0
Bam Adebayo, MIA531.2.50217.211.10.00.00.00.013.590.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN532.4.61517.29.20.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
149Nolan Traore, BKN417.3.59917.115.00.00.00.00.015.660.00.0
150Trey Murphy III, NO432.5.56817.012.40.00.00.00.013.190.00.0