Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.016.397.30.2
152Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.022.220.00.0
Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.43-5.3-0.2
154Trey Murphy III, NO532.4.57916.89.60.00.00.00.013.970.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
Adem Bona, PHI512.4.41416.822.40.00.00.00.08.84-1.6-0.1
Brandon Williams, GS516.0.50416.812.90.00.00.00.018.010.00.0
158Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL524.2.60916.75.60.00.00.00.016.660.00.0
Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.022.7817.60.6
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.07.53-3.3-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.011.020.10.0
162Allen Graves, TOR416.0.55016.64.20.00.00.00.017.316.20.2
Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.09.340.00.0
Gui Santos, GS424.0.63416.62.80.00.00.00.015.090.00.0
165Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.019.320.00.0
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR417.8.55116.416.40.00.00.00.012.822.10.1
Dean Wade, PHI327.3.68616.40.00.00.00.00.09.150.00.0
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.015.716.00.2
Cedric Coward, MEM429.5.63316.49.80.00.00.00.018.8214.10.5
Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.012.792.30.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
171Aaron Gordon, DEN430.5.51916.36.50.00.00.00.014.210.00.0
172Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
Nikola Jovic, MIA412.8.50916.010.70.00.00.00.010.860.00.0
174Jaylen Brown, PHI536.4.53615.911.40.00.00.00.014.670.00.0
175AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
176Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.011.620.50.0
RJ Barrett, TOR431.3.55915.72.10.00.00.00.021.420.00.0
178Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.012.940.00.0
179Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.017.7012.30.4
180Kelly Oubre Jr., IND524.0.49615.46.80.00.00.00.09.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Brunson, NY535.2.51015.46.80.00.00.00.016.750.00.0
182Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.6311.40.4
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC429.8.71915.38.70.00.00.00.017.960.00.0
184Scottie Barnes, TOR430.5.49015.212.50.00.00.00.017.930.00.0
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.536.40.2
186Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.892.30.1
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
188Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.5315.00.5
Kevin Durant, HOU534.2.69915.014.10.00.00.00.020.890.00.0
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS533.6.59215.013.50.00.00.00.021.2926.30.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
191Collin Sexton, LAL417.8.54214.911.60.00.00.00.015.300.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.720.00.0
Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.024.0010.40.3
194Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.381.90.1
Christian Braun, DEN435.8.52414.813.10.00.00.00.010.08-1.5-0.1
Paul Reed, DET526.0.74414.814.80.00.00.00.022.820.00.0
197Jabari Smith Jr., HOU534.4.61714.74.90.00.00.00.016.850.00.0
198Tyrese Maxey, PHI537.6.58114.67.60.00.00.00.020.830.00.0
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50614.613.30.00.00.00.09.58-2.2-0.1
200Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.640.00.0