Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.03.560.00.0
152Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.920.00.0
Adem Bona, PHI512.4.41416.822.40.00.00.00.010.080.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS516.0.50416.812.90.00.00.00.023.960.00.0
155Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL524.2.60916.75.60.00.00.00.015.980.00.0
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Baba Miller, LAC39.7.80016.741.70.00.00.00.08.640.00.0
158Allen Graves, TOR416.0.55016.64.20.00.00.00.028.600.00.0
Gui Santos, GS424.0.63416.62.80.00.00.00.013.920.00.0
160Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR417.8.55116.416.40.00.00.00.016.330.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Dean Wade, PHI327.3.68616.40.00.00.00.00.014.040.00.0
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.016.600.00.0
Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.014.510.00.0
164Aaron Gordon, DEN430.5.51916.36.50.00.00.00.014.740.00.0
165Nikola Jovic, MIA412.8.50916.010.70.00.00.00.07.200.00.0
166Jaylen Brown, PHI536.4.53615.911.40.00.00.00.015.930.00.0
167AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
168Morez Johnson Jr., DAL515.2.61015.718.00.00.00.00.07.410.00.0
Luguentz Dort, ATL523.0.48415.77.00.00.00.00.09.960.00.0
RJ Barrett, TOR431.3.55915.72.10.00.00.00.022.960.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
171Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.07.010.00.0
172Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN523.2.63915.512.90.00.00.00.021.800.00.0
173Mario Hezonja, CLE417.5.46715.410.30.00.00.00.011.480.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND524.0.49615.46.80.00.00.00.09.530.00.0
Jalen Brunson, NY535.2.51015.46.80.00.00.00.014.830.00.0
176Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.035.810.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC429.8.71915.38.70.00.00.00.018.740.00.0
178Scottie Barnes, TOR430.5.49015.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
Toumani Camara, POR324.7.91115.23.00.00.00.00.026.320.00.0
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.018.650.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
181Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.020.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.650.00.0
183Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.022.040.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU534.2.69915.014.10.00.00.00.021.060.00.0
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS533.6.59215.013.50.00.00.00.019.520.00.0
186Collin Sexton, LAL417.8.54214.911.60.00.00.00.013.520.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.970.00.0
Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.023.260.00.0
189Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.015.720.00.0
Christian Braun, DEN435.8.52414.813.10.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Paul Reed, DET526.0.74414.814.80.00.00.00.024.560.00.0
192Scoot Henderson, POR319.0.40814.722.10.00.00.00.03.720.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL530.2.59214.79.20.00.00.00.023.190.00.0
Evan Mobley, CLE434.8.69214.78.00.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
Jabari Smith Jr., HOU534.4.61714.74.90.00.00.00.017.830.00.0
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50014.713.30.00.00.00.010.870.00.0
197Cedric Coward, MEM330.3.64514.69.80.00.00.00.017.090.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI537.6.58114.67.60.00.00.00.024.490.00.0
199Darius Acuff Jr., SAC435.3.42414.58.40.00.00.00.011.220.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.710.00.0