Hollinger Stats - Offensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Taurean Prince, MIN6917.1.58912.49.70.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
Georges Niang, PHI7622.8.59413.67.90.00.00.00.010.700.00.0
Marcus Smart, BOS7132.3.54030.411.60.00.00.00.013.680.00.0
Jerami Grant, DET4731.9.55611.08.40.00.00.00.016.120.00.0
Fred VanVleet, TOR6537.9.55224.19.50.00.00.00.017.380.00.0
Steven Adams, MEM7626.3.56030.413.60.00.00.00.017.60208.97.0
Nerlens Noel, NY2522.5.58119.817.20.00.00.00.011.8110.10.3
Alex Caruso, CHI4128.0.52832.311.20.00.00.00.011.760.00.0
Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.9.68910.812.60.00.00.00.017.80112.33.7
Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.8.58212.510.10.00.00.00.022.30146.54.9
Gary Harris, ORL6128.4.57114.18.00.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.1.7328.113.30.00.00.00.024.76448.214.9
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.9.63317.710.00.00.00.00.032.120.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL6329.3.56217.56.30.00.00.00.015.490.00.0
Sterling Brown, DAL4912.8.49515.610.50.00.00.00.08.460.00.0
Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.9.50130.612.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
Christian Wood, HOU6830.8.59511.99.70.00.00.00.019.18268.28.9
Davon Reed, DEN4813.9.62422.46.80.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
Monte Morris, DEN7529.9.58327.36.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Joel Embiid, PHI6833.8.61613.09.80.00.00.00.031.24707.423.6
Andrew Wiggins, GS7331.9.56011.58.00.00.00.00.015.040.00.0
David Nwaba, HOU4613.2.56713.48.00.00.00.00.015.370.00.0
Cameron Payne, PHX5822.0.50027.910.20.00.00.00.013.870.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.7.60215.010.60.00.00.00.015.380.00.0
Zach LaVine, CHI6734.7.60516.69.40.00.00.00.020.080.00.0
Delon Wright, ATL7718.9.57635.58.50.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIL7228.2.5717.88.20.00.00.00.017.78211.47.0
Julius Randle, NY7235.3.50918.212.00.00.00.00.015.800.00.0
Damian Jones, SAC5618.2.70115.313.10.00.00.00.018.35117.73.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.6.54613.511.30.00.00.00.017.4672.22.4
Terry Rozier, CHA7333.7.56619.65.80.00.00.00.017.620.00.0
Clint Capela, ATL7427.6.60411.35.40.00.00.00.021.43330.211.0
Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.2.58615.414.00.00.00.00.020.10223.97.5
Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.5.66124.511.80.00.00.00.032.94825.727.5
Devonte' Graham, NO7628.4.51424.48.10.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
Svi Mykhailiuk, TOR5612.8.50913.89.80.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., CHA7626.3.5607.25.70.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Kenrich Williams, OKC4921.9.53221.89.30.00.00.00.013.360.00.0
Myles Turner, IND4229.4.6158.210.10.00.00.00.017.45122.64.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
Stanley Johnson, LAL4822.8.56420.18.80.00.00.00.010.540.00.0
Gary Payton II, GS7117.6.67913.58.40.00.00.00.017.870.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, WSH6633.4.54716.211.80.00.00.00.015.210.00.0
Jakob Poeltl, SA6829.0.61318.110.40.00.00.00.020.85295.69.9
Jordan McLaughlin, MIN6214.5.53541.38.70.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
John Konchar, MEM7217.9.61525.96.90.00.00.00.013.980.00.0
Grayson Allen, MIL6627.3.60913.45.80.00.00.00.012.770.00.0
Tyus Jones, MEM7321.2.54434.14.80.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
Devin Booker, PHX6834.5.57615.97.80.00.00.00.021.380.00.0