Hollinger Stats - Offensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Terry Taylor, IND3321.6.65613.47.50.00.00.00.019.070.00.0
Ja Morant, MEM5733.1.57519.810.10.00.00.00.024.530.00.0
Corey Kispert, WSH7723.4.58612.67.40.00.00.00.010.960.00.0
Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
Anfernee Simons, POR5729.5.58318.79.70.00.00.00.015.340.00.0
Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.7.7227.311.50.00.00.00.020.78280.99.4
RJ Barrett, NY7034.5.51112.08.70.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
Tre Jones, SA6916.6.54535.47.00.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
Devin Vassell, SA7127.3.54013.65.80.00.00.00.013.390.00.0
Coby White, CHI6127.5.56418.97.50.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nassir Little, POR4225.9.57512.08.90.00.00.00.013.550.00.0
Isaiah Joe, PHI5511.1.51914.37.80.00.00.00.07.710.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA7531.9.57411.66.70.00.00.00.015.270.00.0
Immanuel Quickley, NY7823.1.54323.28.30.00.00.00.014.590.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIA6632.6.56115.910.50.00.00.00.016.300.00.0
Darius Garland, CLE6835.7.57627.611.80.00.00.00.019.040.00.0
Aaron Nesmith, BOS5211.0.5078.912.60.00.00.00.07.350.00.0
Naz Reid, MIN7715.8.58810.211.80.00.00.00.017.27121.04.0
Talen Horton-Tucker, LAL6025.2.50319.19.80.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7727.4.59627.411.60.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Quentin Grimes, NY4617.1.56514.08.90.00.00.00.010.770.00.0
Luguentz Dort, OKC5132.6.5418.98.90.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
Brandon Williams, POR2426.7.47619.712.20.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
Jaxson Hayes, NO7020.0.6807.49.30.00.00.00.018.56162.05.4
Saddiq Bey, DET8233.0.52914.86.10.00.00.00.014.080.00.0
Kevin Porter Jr., HOU6131.3.53125.713.10.00.00.00.013.560.00.0
CJ Elleby, POR5820.2.49117.811.50.00.00.00.09.260.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, OKC5024.2.55613.710.90.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Ignas Brazdeikis, ORL4212.8.52014.46.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
Duane Washington Jr., IND4820.2.52114.39.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Trey Murphy III, NO6213.9.55810.84.50.00.00.00.012.530.00.0
Kessler Edwards, BKN4820.6.5168.912.10.00.00.00.08.360.00.0
Dalano Banton, TOR6410.9.46326.514.20.00.00.00.010.060.00.0
Juan Toscano-Anderson, GS7313.6.56127.614.80.00.00.00.011.040.00.0
Darius Bazley, OKC6927.9.51510.79.90.00.00.00.012.620.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN7025.8.55310.710.10.00.00.00.010.310.00.0
Trendon Watford, POR4818.1.59018.710.20.00.00.00.015.860.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI7535.3.59421.25.80.00.00.00.016.270.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, TOR7323.6.5039.910.20.00.00.00.012.690.00.0
Onyeka Okongwu, ATL4820.7.71414.311.80.00.00.00.019.890.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zeke Nnaji, DEN4117.0.6296.79.00.00.00.00.013.530.00.0
KJ Martin, HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
Evan Mobley, CLE6933.8.54913.910.70.00.00.00.016.15193.26.4
Greg Brown III, POR4813.3.51512.112.40.00.00.00.011.050.00.0
Brandon Boston Jr., LAC5114.9.48111.67.10.00.00.00.011.280.00.0
Jalen Suggs, ORL4827.2.45521.514.70.00.00.00.08.660.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET6432.6.50421.013.80.00.00.00.013.120.00.0
Josh Christopher, HOU7418.0.53418.414.00.00.00.00.012.220.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, IND3615.0.6073.413.60.00.00.00.020.600.00.0
Moses Moody, GS5211.7.5739.85.50.00.00.00.010.510.00.0