Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
201Andrew Wiggins, GS7331.9.56011.58.00.00.00.00.015.040.00.0
202Alec Burks, NY8128.6.55920.47.80.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
Ziaire Williams, MEM6221.7.55911.77.40.00.00.00.09.700.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL7930.7.55916.38.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
205Reggie Bullock Jr., DAL6828.0.55812.96.20.00.00.00.09.250.00.0
Trey Murphy III, NO6213.9.55810.84.50.00.00.00.012.530.00.0
Bones Hyland, DEN6919.0.55821.29.50.00.00.00.014.440.00.0
208Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC5634.7.55719.39.00.00.00.00.020.990.00.0
Malcolm Brogdon, IND3633.5.55723.48.50.00.00.00.018.110.00.0
210Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, ATL5213.2.55615.17.60.00.00.00.09.360.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Torrey Craig, IND/PHX7820.5.55614.610.80.05.90.010.711.030.00.0
Jerami Grant, DET4731.9.55611.08.40.00.00.00.016.120.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, OKC5024.2.55613.710.90.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
214Danuel House Jr., HOU/NY/UTAH4217.3.55514.611.00.01.90.010.010.600.00.0
215Evan Fournier, NY8029.5.55413.28.10.00.00.00.012.340.00.0
LaMelo Ball, CHA7532.3.55426.211.30.00.00.00.019.760.00.0
Brandon Ingram, NO5534.0.55419.49.50.00.00.00.018.780.00.0
Trent Forrest, UTAH6012.8.55432.114.50.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
219CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.6.55318.77.60.02.60.06.918.410.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN7025.8.55310.710.10.00.00.00.010.310.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
221George Hill, MIL5423.2.55225.98.90.00.00.00.010.250.00.0
Fred VanVleet, TOR6537.9.55224.19.50.00.00.00.017.380.00.0
Scottie Barnes, TOR7435.4.55218.09.60.00.00.00.016.370.00.0
Alperen Sengun, HOU7220.7.55219.315.20.00.00.00.016.02120.54.0
225Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.9.55131.79.20.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
Gabe Vincent, MIA6823.4.55124.911.60.00.00.00.010.640.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
228Avery Bradley, LAL6222.7.55010.68.60.00.00.00.07.870.00.0
Landry Shamet, PHX6920.8.55016.16.10.00.00.00.010.230.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR2936.4.55022.99.00.00.00.00.018.530.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.6.55011.712.10.00.00.00.014.0593.53.1
232Evan Mobley, CLE6933.8.54913.910.70.00.00.00.016.15193.26.4
Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
De'Aaron Fox, SAC5935.3.54918.99.60.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
OG Anunoby, TOR4836.0.54913.18.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
237Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
Buddy Hield, SAC/IND8130.9.54814.910.00.02.90.07.812.920.00.0
Will Barton, DEN7132.1.54820.49.40.00.00.00.013.420.00.0
240Klay Thompson, GS3229.4.54712.15.90.00.00.00.016.810.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyle Kuzma, WSH6633.4.54716.211.80.00.00.00.015.210.00.0
De'Andre Hunter, ATL5329.8.5478.78.80.00.00.00.010.660.00.0
Jalen Green, HOU6731.9.54712.99.90.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
244Chimezie Metu, SAC6021.3.5469.810.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.6.54613.511.30.00.00.00.017.4672.22.4
Gary Trent Jr., TOR7035.0.54610.15.30.00.00.00.014.710.00.0
Austin Rivers, DEN6722.1.54617.510.50.00.00.00.07.240.00.0
248Tre Jones, SA6916.6.54535.47.00.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
249D'Angelo Russell, MIN6532.0.54427.09.70.00.00.00.016.360.00.0
Lamar Stevens, CLE6316.1.54410.19.40.00.00.00.011.330.00.0