Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
301T.J. McConnell, IND2724.1.52534.67.70.00.00.00.015.160.00.0
302Duane Washington Jr., IND4820.2.52114.39.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
Jeremy Lamb, IND/SAC5616.7.52115.87.20.03.00.09.113.310.00.0
304Romeo Langford, BOS/SA4816.1.5208.56.50.04.30.07.69.260.00.0
Jose Alvarado, NO5415.4.52029.87.90.00.00.00.016.460.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL4229.6.52013.14.80.00.00.00.012.790.00.0
Ignas Brazdeikis, ORL4212.8.52014.46.60.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
308Isaiah Joe, PHI5511.1.51914.37.80.00.00.00.07.710.00.0
Cam Thomas, BKN6717.6.51911.48.10.00.00.00.011.800.00.0
Cole Anthony, ORL6531.7.51923.610.90.00.00.00.013.550.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
311Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
312Shake Milton, PHI5521.4.51722.57.10.00.00.00.011.930.00.0
313Kessler Edwards, BKN4820.6.5168.912.10.00.00.00.08.360.00.0
314Dillon Brooks, MEM3227.7.51512.47.00.00.00.00.015.550.00.0
Darius Bazley, OKC6927.9.51510.79.90.00.00.00.012.620.00.0
Greg Brown III, POR4813.3.51512.112.40.00.00.00.011.050.00.0
Terrence Ross, ORL6323.0.51514.59.30.00.00.00.010.070.00.0
318Devonte' Graham, NO7628.4.51424.48.10.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.2.51426.113.50.00.00.00.012.580.00.0
320James Johnson, BKN6219.2.51325.59.40.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Frank Ntilikina, DAL5811.8.51320.79.30.00.00.00.010.410.00.0
322Lonnie Walker IV, SA7023.0.51214.46.70.00.00.00.012.410.00.0
Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
324RJ Barrett, NY7034.5.51112.08.70.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
325Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.9.51021.012.80.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
Xavier Tillman, MEM5313.2.51018.19.90.00.00.00.015.1145.11.5
327Svi Mykhailiuk, TOR5612.8.50913.89.80.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
Julius Randle, NY7235.3.50918.212.00.00.00.00.015.800.00.0
329Aaron Nesmith, BOS5211.0.5078.912.60.00.00.00.07.350.00.0
330Jordan Nwora, MIL6219.1.5069.99.50.00.00.00.09.960.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
332Naji Marshall, NO5513.4.50514.811.00.00.00.00.012.330.00.0
333Cade Cunningham, DET6432.6.50421.013.80.00.00.00.013.120.00.0
334Talen Horton-Tucker, LAL6025.2.50319.19.80.00.00.00.011.070.00.0
Facundo Campazzo, DEN6518.2.50335.610.90.00.00.00.011.160.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, TOR7323.6.5039.910.20.00.00.00.012.690.00.0
337Furkan Korkmaz, PHI6721.1.50218.67.00.00.00.00.010.220.00.0
338Chuma Okeke, ORL7025.0.50115.27.30.00.00.00.012.080.00.0
Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.9.50130.612.10.00.00.00.011.880.00.0
Tre Mann, OKC6022.8.50111.69.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
341Theo Maledon, OKC5117.8.50020.712.10.00.00.00.010.600.00.0
Cameron Payne, PHX5822.0.50027.910.20.00.00.00.013.870.00.0
Lou Williams, ATL5614.3.50020.98.60.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
344Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
345Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.9.49640.016.00.02.40.08.510.870.00.0
346Sterling Brown, DAL4912.8.49515.610.50.00.00.00.08.460.00.0
347Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
348Rodney Hood, MIL/LAC5213.6.49317.75.10.02.30.05.87.190.00.0
349CJ Elleby, POR5820.2.49117.811.50.00.00.00.09.260.00.0
Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.3.49112.410.80.02.60.09.29.500.00.0