Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.3.51224.413.10.00.00.00.015.010.00.0
152Payton Pritchard, BOS7114.1.57824.77.30.00.00.00.015.000.00.0
153Jordan Clarkson, UTAH7927.1.53212.88.50.00.00.00.014.960.00.0
154Tony Bradley, CHI5510.0.60013.717.30.00.00.00.014.9435.61.2
155Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
156Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.7.5418.611.30.016.30.018.614.9057.51.9
157Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.3.54926.48.60.01.80.06.314.870.00.0
158OG Anunoby, TOR4836.0.54913.18.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
159Caleb Martin, MIA6022.9.61111.39.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
160Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.4.53932.18.70.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
162Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
163Monte Morris, DEN7529.9.58327.36.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL7930.7.55916.38.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
165Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
166Gary Trent Jr., TOR7035.0.54610.15.30.00.00.00.014.710.00.0
167Terence Davis, SAC3017.9.54311.19.20.00.00.00.014.620.00.0
168Immanuel Quickley, NY7823.1.54323.28.30.00.00.00.014.590.00.0
169Malik Monk, LAL7628.1.59717.910.00.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Mikal Bridges, PHX8234.8.62715.75.80.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Lonzo Ball, CHI3534.6.57527.212.50.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
172Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
173Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
174Bones Hyland, DEN6919.0.55821.29.50.00.00.00.014.440.00.0
175KJ Martin, HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
176Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
177Jae'Sean Tate, HOU7826.4.56719.011.90.00.00.00.014.360.00.0
178Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
179Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
180Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
181JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
182Saddiq Bey, DET8233.0.52914.86.10.00.00.00.014.080.00.0
183Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.6.55011.712.10.00.00.00.014.0593.53.1
Javonte Green, CHI6523.4.63713.16.60.00.00.00.014.050.00.0
185Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.5.48829.211.70.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
186John Konchar, MEM7217.9.61525.96.90.00.00.00.013.980.00.0
187Kemba Walker, NY3725.6.53722.68.30.00.00.00.013.960.00.0
188Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
189Cameron Payne, PHX5822.0.50027.910.20.00.00.00.013.870.00.0
190Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
191Delon Wright, ATL7718.9.57635.58.50.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
192Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
193Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
194Robin Lopez, ORL3617.0.57016.813.70.00.00.00.013.7328.51.0
195RJ Barrett, NY7034.5.51112.08.70.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
Alec Burks, NY8128.6.55920.47.80.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
197Seth Curry, PHI/BKN6433.3.61520.59.70.01.10.05.213.700.00.0
198Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.7.53627.712.10.01.60.08.713.6835.01.2
Marcus Smart, BOS7132.3.54030.411.60.00.00.00.013.680.00.0
200Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9