Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Darryn Peterson, UTAH429.3.43315.43.10.00.00.00.011.020.00.0
102Jared McCain, OKC422.8.56813.313.30.00.00.00.010.870.00.0
103Payton Pritchard, BOS426.0.63323.99.50.00.00.00.010.480.00.0
Ryan Rollins, MIL428.5.48721.48.80.00.00.00.010.480.00.0
105Christian Braun, DEN335.7.50211.914.30.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
106Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
107James Harden, CLE335.3.52826.816.60.00.00.00.010.140.00.0
108Luguentz Dort, ATL422.8.52414.27.10.00.00.00.09.960.00.0
109Pelle Larsson, MIA430.8.58027.66.40.00.00.00.09.760.00.0
110Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI427.5.61820.15.70.00.00.00.09.660.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Jalen Suggs, ORL333.3.40330.516.10.00.00.00.09.390.00.0
112Jaylon Tyson, CLE321.7.50424.611.20.00.00.00.09.380.00.0
113Egor Demin, BKN421.8.48321.515.70.00.00.00.09.180.00.0
114Dennis Schroder, CHA432.0.49421.012.80.00.00.00.09.090.00.0
115Buddy Hield, CHI414.5.65821.918.80.00.00.00.08.930.00.0
116Desmond Bane, ORL331.7.4936.913.90.00.00.00.08.800.00.0
117Tyus Jones, DEN39.3.41029.10.00.00.00.00.08.790.00.0
118Mikel Brown Jr., BKN322.7.42223.79.10.00.00.00.08.270.00.0
119Devin Vassell, SA430.0.54227.59.70.00.00.00.08.210.00.0
120Jase Richardson, ORL315.3.44124.112.10.00.00.00.08.130.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Josh Giddey, CHI425.5.39339.911.00.00.00.00.08.020.00.0
122Jordan Walsh, BOS419.0.57513.913.90.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
123Gary Payton II, GS414.5.5200.010.70.00.00.00.07.620.00.0
124Kelly Oubre Jr., IND422.5.44617.96.70.00.00.00.07.460.00.0
125Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.07.010.00.0
126Collin Gillespie, PHX324.3.38827.817.10.00.00.00.06.950.00.0
127Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH417.0.41913.74.60.00.00.00.06.710.00.0
128Baylor Scheierman, BOS417.3.41711.519.20.00.00.00.06.700.00.0
129Kevin Huerter, DET420.3.46416.711.10.00.00.00.06.450.00.0
130Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.080.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Max Christie, DAL429.5.48818.212.80.00.00.00.05.420.00.0
132Emanuel Sharp, SAC416.5.55612.68.40.00.00.00.05.330.00.0
133Peyton Watson, CLE332.7.46913.417.20.00.00.00.04.930.00.0
134Klay Thompson, MIA420.8.4816.96.90.00.00.00.04.820.00.0
135Landry Shamet, NY424.0.54018.313.70.00.00.00.04.710.00.0
136Jamal Shead, TOR320.3.35231.619.00.00.00.00.04.290.00.0
137Scoot Henderson, POR319.0.40814.722.10.00.00.00.03.720.00.0
138Anfernee Simons, PHI422.3.36112.17.30.00.00.00.03.620.00.0
139Bennett Stirtz, OKC49.5.3836.813.60.00.00.00.03.560.00.0
140Kingston Flemings, ATL418.3.35236.623.70.00.00.00.02.710.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA419.0.3528.48.40.00.00.00.02.650.00.0
142Jeremiah Fears, NO322.7.3729.213.70.00.00.00.02.400.00.0
143Mikal Bridges, NY430.5.33321.76.50.00.00.00.00.490.00.0
144Meleek Thomas, CLE119.0.8000.016.70.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
145Hugo Gonzalez, BOS410.8.51418.06.00.00.00.00.0-0.010.00.0
146Vit Krejci, POR38.7.32223.515.70.00.00.00.0-0.080.00.0
147Jaylin Sellers, CHI213.0.16718.825.00.00.00.00.0-0.470.00.0
148Sion James, CHA426.3.26234.210.50.00.00.00.0-0.870.00.0
149Josh Okogie, UTAH312.7.14316.725.00.00.00.00.0-0.940.00.0
150Malik Monk, SAC312.3.21429.48.80.00.00.00.0-6.570.00.0