Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Moses Moody, GS5211.7.5739.85.50.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
Cam Thomas, BKN6717.6.51911.48.10.00.00.00.011.800.00.0
Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.8.45318.311.00.03.70.06.38.740.00.0
Cole Anthony, ORL6531.7.51923.610.90.00.00.00.013.550.00.0
Josh Green, DAL6715.5.57819.811.00.00.00.00.011.950.00.0
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, OKC4922.2.52611.29.00.00.00.00.011.740.00.0
LaMelo Ball, CHA7532.3.55426.211.30.00.00.00.019.760.00.0
Tre Mann, OKC6022.8.50111.69.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CLE6729.6.58917.88.60.00.00.00.010.390.00.0
Scottie Barnes, TOR7435.4.55218.09.60.00.00.00.016.370.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ziaire Williams, MEM6221.7.55911.77.40.00.00.00.09.700.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, GS7016.9.6009.410.90.00.00.00.015.290.00.0
Jalen Green, HOU6731.9.54712.99.90.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
Franz Wagner, ORL7930.7.55916.38.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
Vit Krejci, OKC3023.0.52921.711.00.00.00.00.08.520.00.0
R.J. Hampton, ORL6421.9.48121.011.50.00.00.00.08.560.00.0
Chris Duarte, IND5528.0.53713.010.30.00.00.00.012.310.00.0
Bones Hyland, DEN6919.0.55821.29.50.00.00.00.014.440.00.0
Anthony Edwards, MIN7234.3.56015.010.40.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
Aleksej Pokusevski, OKC6120.2.48518.613.40.00.00.00.012.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deni Avdija, WSH8224.2.53618.79.70.00.00.00.011.620.00.0
Killian Hayes, DET6625.0.46131.512.60.00.00.00.09.350.00.0
Theo Maledon, OKC5117.8.50020.712.10.00.00.00.010.600.00.0
Joshua Primo, SA5019.3.48718.713.10.00.00.00.07.180.00.0
Josh Giddey, OKC5431.5.47828.314.00.00.00.00.013.340.00.0