Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kevon Looney, GS8221.1.58625.310.30.00.00.00.015.78128.84.3
Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.5.63722.513.60.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
Duncan Robinson, MIA7925.9.57313.76.40.00.00.00.010.650.00.0
Cedi Osman, CLE6622.2.56316.28.10.00.00.00.013.330.00.0
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, ATL5213.2.55615.17.60.00.00.00.09.360.00.0
Brandon Clarke, MEM6419.5.66013.85.40.00.00.00.023.750.00.0
Dejounte Murray, SA6834.8.53329.18.30.00.00.00.022.320.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, PHI6625.5.59417.39.00.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
Malik Beasley, MIN7925.0.54411.24.20.00.00.00.011.910.00.0
Terance Mann, LAC8128.6.57219.88.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Donovan Mitchell, UTAH6733.8.57217.39.70.00.00.00.021.640.00.0
John Collins, ATL5430.8.61011.26.80.00.00.00.018.760.00.0
Dean Wade, CLE5119.2.58417.45.40.00.00.00.010.170.00.0
Luke Kennard, LAC7027.4.61916.66.80.00.00.00.013.300.00.0
Brandon Ingram, NO5534.0.55419.49.50.00.00.00.018.780.00.0
Garrison Mathews, HOU6526.3.6029.96.40.00.00.00.011.020.00.0
Landry Shamet, PHX6920.8.55016.16.10.00.00.00.010.230.00.0
Chimezie Metu, SAC6021.3.5469.810.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
Shake Milton, PHI5521.4.51722.57.10.00.00.00.011.930.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jaylen Brown, BOS6633.6.57413.110.10.00.00.00.018.980.00.0
Terence Davis, SAC3017.9.54311.19.20.00.00.00.014.620.00.0
Aaron Holiday, WSH/PHX6316.2.54426.011.40.02.60.06.512.590.00.0
Furkan Korkmaz, PHI6721.1.50218.67.00.00.00.00.010.220.00.0
Jalen Brunson, DAL7931.9.58323.57.70.00.00.00.017.140.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.9.51021.012.80.04.30.09.111.310.00.0
OG Anunoby, TOR4836.0.54913.18.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., CHI5117.6.63310.510.50.00.00.00.012.980.00.0
Luka Doncic, DAL6535.4.57122.911.80.00.00.00.025.130.00.0
Chris Boucher, TOR8021.1.5703.45.80.00.00.00.017.960.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.4.66014.513.80.00.00.00.019.25239.08.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS7635.9.57814.49.30.00.00.00.021.870.00.0
Frank Jackson, DET5322.0.5308.86.10.00.00.00.010.670.00.0
Trent Forrest, UTAH6012.8.55432.114.50.00.00.00.010.890.00.0
Josh Okogie, MIN4910.5.52614.313.20.00.00.00.09.040.00.0
Bruce Brown, BKN7224.6.57519.37.30.00.00.00.015.030.00.0
Tony Bradley, CHI5510.0.60013.717.30.00.00.00.014.9435.61.2
Dennis Smith Jr., POR3717.3.47433.012.70.00.00.00.013.220.00.0
De'Andre Hunter, ATL5329.8.5478.78.80.00.00.00.010.660.00.0
Ty Jerome, OKC4816.7.48822.07.50.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Max Strus, MIA6823.3.61412.57.70.00.00.00.012.750.00.0
Robert Williams III, BOS6129.6.74520.510.60.00.00.00.022.10309.510.3
Grant Williams, BOS7724.4.63512.710.10.00.00.00.011.260.00.0
De'Aaron Fox, SAC5935.3.54918.99.60.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.6.60815.612.20.00.00.00.021.91302.610.1
Malik Monk, LAL7628.1.59717.910.00.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.3.49112.410.80.02.60.09.29.500.00.0
Desmond Bane, MEM7629.8.59214.07.50.00.00.00.017.620.00.0
Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.3.69811.011.30.00.00.00.023.08337.111.2
Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0