Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Payton Pritchard, BOS7114.1.57824.77.30.00.00.00.015.000.00.0
Kevin Huerter, ATL7429.6.57018.98.50.00.00.00.011.910.00.0
Miles Bridges, CHA8035.5.59316.68.30.00.00.00.017.970.00.0
Amir Coffey, LAC6922.7.59818.16.60.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
Isaiah Roby, OKC4521.1.60714.58.80.00.00.00.018.350.00.0
Lamar Stevens, CLE6316.1.54410.19.40.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Lonzo Ball, CHI3534.6.57527.212.50.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
De'Anthony Melton, MEM7322.7.52918.410.60.00.00.00.015.260.00.0
Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.6.48316.07.00.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
Austin Reaves, LAL6123.2.60021.27.70.00.00.00.011.570.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
Zach Collins, SA2817.9.59421.115.50.00.00.00.016.480.00.0
Malachi Flynn, TOR4412.2.48825.34.70.00.00.00.011.730.00.0
Jalen McDaniels, CHA5516.3.59515.39.50.00.00.00.012.780.00.0
Hamidou Diallo, DET5821.9.54110.28.10.00.00.00.015.770.00.0
Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.9.66423.912.60.00.00.00.022.07204.56.8
Frank Ntilikina, DAL5811.8.51320.79.30.00.00.00.010.410.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO7829.9.57318.310.90.00.00.00.012.350.00.0
Gary Trent Jr., TOR7035.0.54610.15.30.00.00.00.014.710.00.0
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.9.60116.111.00.00.00.00.018.41215.87.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
Jose Alvarado, NO5415.4.52029.87.90.00.00.00.016.460.00.0
Jordan Nwora, MIL6219.1.5069.99.50.00.00.00.09.960.00.0
Lonnie Walker IV, SA7023.0.51214.46.70.00.00.00.012.410.00.0
Trae Young, ATL7634.9.60326.110.70.00.00.00.025.480.00.0
Mo Bamba, ORL7125.7.58210.59.50.00.00.00.016.50160.75.4
Jericho Sims, NY4113.5.67419.518.60.00.00.00.011.650.00.0
Jordan Poole, GS7630.0.59818.211.20.00.00.00.016.200.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., MEM7827.3.5356.19.30.00.00.00.017.090.00.0
Xavier Tillman, MEM5313.2.51018.19.90.00.00.00.015.1145.11.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Oshae Brissett, IND6723.3.53010.27.70.00.00.00.012.920.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.6.47516.09.50.02.70.07.110.570.00.0
Daniel Gafford, WSH7220.1.70811.110.60.00.00.00.021.81237.47.9
Chuma Okeke, ORL7025.0.50115.27.30.00.00.00.012.080.00.0
Davion Mitchell, SAC7527.7.48923.98.70.00.00.00.010.840.00.0
Nic Claxton, BKN4720.7.67211.19.80.00.00.00.018.660.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC5634.7.55719.39.00.00.00.00.020.990.00.0
Jarred Vanderbilt, MIN7425.4.61216.112.50.00.00.00.015.350.00.0
P.J. Washington, CHA6527.2.58818.510.30.00.00.00.013.600.00.0
Saben Lee, DET3716.3.49930.510.20.00.00.00.013.850.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.5.6569.09.70.00.00.00.021.99291.29.7
Obi Toppin, NY7217.1.61411.78.50.00.00.00.018.400.00.0
Troy Brown Jr., CHI6616.0.52518.37.20.00.00.00.010.160.00.0
Jaylen Nowell, MIN6215.7.58121.05.80.00.00.00.016.890.00.0
Naji Marshall, NO5513.4.50514.811.00.00.00.00.012.330.00.0
Terry Taylor, IND3321.6.65613.47.50.00.00.00.019.070.00.0
Ja Morant, MEM5733.1.57519.810.10.00.00.00.024.530.00.0
Corey Kispert, WSH7723.4.58612.67.40.00.00.00.010.960.00.0
Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
Anfernee Simons, POR5729.5.58318.79.70.00.00.00.015.340.00.0