Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Kevin Love, CLE7422.5.59414.58.90.00.00.00.019.670.00.0
102Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
Doug McDermott, SA5124.0.59310.87.20.00.00.00.011.470.00.0
Jrue Holiday, MIL6732.9.59327.310.90.00.00.00.019.840.00.0
Miles Bridges, CHA8035.5.59316.68.30.00.00.00.017.970.00.0
P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.9.59322.29.90.00.00.00.011.350.00.0
107Jimmy Butler III, MIA5733.9.59221.38.30.00.00.00.023.660.00.0
Desmond Bane, MEM7629.8.59214.07.50.00.00.00.017.620.00.0
Kyrie Irving, BKN2937.7.59218.38.00.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
110Trendon Watford, POR4818.1.59018.710.20.00.00.00.015.860.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, CHI7636.1.59015.97.70.00.00.00.023.130.00.0
113Taurean Prince, MIN6917.1.58912.49.70.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CLE6729.6.58917.88.60.00.00.00.010.390.00.0
115P.J. Washington, CHA6527.2.58818.510.30.00.00.00.013.600.00.0
Naz Reid, MIN7715.8.58810.211.80.00.00.00.017.27121.04.0
Trey Lyles, DET/SAC7520.5.58810.68.80.06.10.013.416.470.00.0
118JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
119Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.2.58615.414.00.00.00.00.020.10223.97.5
Kevon Looney, GS8221.1.58625.310.30.00.00.00.015.78128.84.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Corey Kispert, WSH7723.4.58612.67.40.00.00.00.010.960.00.0
122Dean Wade, CLE5119.2.58417.45.40.00.00.00.010.170.00.0
123Monte Morris, DEN7529.9.58327.36.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
Jalen Brunson, DAL7931.9.58323.57.70.00.00.00.017.140.00.0
James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.2.58330.613.00.02.60.011.320.920.00.0
Anfernee Simons, POR5729.5.58318.79.70.00.00.00.015.340.00.0
127Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
Mo Bamba, ORL7125.7.58210.59.50.00.00.00.016.50160.75.4
Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.8.58212.510.10.00.00.00.022.30146.54.9
Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Otto Porter Jr., GS6322.1.58116.46.40.00.00.00.015.940.00.0
Jaylen Nowell, MIN6215.7.58121.05.80.00.00.00.016.890.00.0
Chris Paul, PHX6532.9.58141.89.10.00.00.00.020.860.00.0
Nerlens Noel, NY2522.5.58119.817.20.00.00.00.011.8110.10.3
135Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Cory Joseph, DET6524.6.57930.711.00.00.00.00.011.420.00.0
Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
Cody Martin, CHA7126.3.57925.28.60.00.00.00.012.730.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Josh Green, DAL6715.5.57819.811.00.00.00.00.011.950.00.0
Payton Pritchard, BOS7114.1.57824.77.30.00.00.00.015.000.00.0
Keita Bates-Diop, SA5916.2.57810.912.00.00.00.00.012.440.00.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS7635.9.57814.49.30.00.00.00.021.870.00.0
Anthony Davis, LAL4035.1.57812.18.10.00.00.00.023.970.00.0
146Rodney McGruder, DET5114.8.57715.67.80.00.00.00.011.600.00.0
Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH5129.0.57710.97.40.07.70.015.423.78286.99.6
Alex Len, SAC3915.9.57715.414.70.00.00.00.013.1623.70.8
Khris Middleton, MIL6632.4.57721.111.20.00.00.00.018.180.00.0
150Devin Booker, PHX6834.5.57615.97.80.00.00.00.021.380.00.0