Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Max Strus, MIA6823.3.61412.57.70.00.00.00.012.750.00.0
Eric Gordon, HOU5729.3.61417.412.10.00.00.00.012.170.00.0
53Jakob Poeltl, SA6829.0.61318.110.40.00.00.00.020.85295.69.9
54Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
Jarred Vanderbilt, MIN7425.4.61216.112.50.00.00.00.015.350.00.0
56Caleb Martin, MIA6022.9.61111.39.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
57D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
John Collins, ATL5430.8.61011.26.80.00.00.00.018.760.00.0
Josh Hart, NO/POR5433.2.61022.411.40.03.70.012.016.180.00.0
60Grayson Allen, MIL6627.3.60913.45.80.00.00.00.012.770.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Royce O'Neale, UTAH7731.2.60825.910.70.00.00.00.010.310.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.6.60815.612.20.00.00.00.021.91302.610.1
64Isaiah Roby, OKC4521.1.60714.58.80.00.00.00.018.350.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, IND3615.0.6073.413.60.00.00.00.020.600.00.0
66Taj Gibson, NY5218.2.60612.910.90.00.00.00.012.0317.40.6
67Zach LaVine, CHI6734.7.60516.69.40.00.00.00.020.080.00.0
68Clint Capela, ATL7427.6.60411.35.40.00.00.00.021.43330.211.0
Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL8033.1.60415.68.30.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.3.6047.17.50.00.00.00.019.69139.34.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.6.60331.313.90.00.00.00.014.72104.83.5
KJ Martin, HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
Trae Young, ATL7634.9.60326.110.70.00.00.00.025.480.00.0
Norman Powell, POR/LAC4532.4.60311.07.90.01.50.05.416.330.00.0
75Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.7.60215.010.60.00.00.00.015.380.00.0
Garrison Mathews, HOU6526.3.6029.96.40.00.00.00.011.020.00.0
77Stephen Curry, GS6434.5.60120.610.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
DeAndre' Bembry, BKN/MIL5618.3.60119.89.30.04.60.08.611.900.00.0
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.9.60116.111.00.00.00.00.018.41215.87.2
80Tony Bradley, CHI5510.0.60013.717.30.00.00.00.014.9435.61.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Austin Reaves, LAL6123.2.60021.27.70.00.00.00.011.570.00.0
Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.9.60035.212.50.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, GS7016.9.6009.410.90.00.00.00.015.290.00.0
84Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.9.5999.49.20.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
85Amir Coffey, LAC6922.7.59818.16.60.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
Jordan Poole, GS7630.0.59818.211.20.00.00.00.016.200.00.0
87Malik Monk, LAL7628.1.59717.910.00.00.00.00.014.490.00.0
Jock Landale, SA5410.9.59715.110.40.00.00.00.016.1048.31.6
89Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7727.4.59627.411.60.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.1.59610.311.10.00.00.00.017.3050.61.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Jalen Smith, PHX/IND5118.1.5955.29.10.012.00.018.218.500.00.0
Jalen McDaniels, CHA5516.3.59515.39.50.00.00.00.012.780.00.0
Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS4720.8.59510.011.20.06.60.012.713.2839.11.3
Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND7735.0.59534.510.90.02.50.06.318.250.00.0
Goga Bitadze, IND5014.6.59513.911.70.00.00.00.018.0681.22.7
Christian Wood, HOU6830.8.59511.99.70.00.00.00.019.18268.28.9
97Georges Niang, PHI7622.8.59413.67.90.00.00.00.010.700.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, PHI6625.5.59417.39.00.00.00.00.011.230.00.0
Tyrese Maxey, PHI7535.3.59421.25.80.00.00.00.016.270.00.0
Zach Collins, SA2817.9.59421.115.50.00.00.00.016.480.00.0